OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 7
classement des joueurs (tout)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
|||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steiner, Cyrill | Wädenswil IX | 27:5 | +22 | |
2 | De Conto, Yvette | Wädenswil IX | 26:6 | +20 | |
3 | Jaeggi, Amy | Horgen V | 20:1 | +19 | |
4 | Haaf, David | Seebach-Kügeliloo IV | 25:8 | +17 | |
5 | Hinterberger, Anja | Pinguin Zürich VII | 23:9 | +14 | |
6 | Dambach, Timo | Sihltal II | 20:7 | +13 | |
7 | Rüegg, Christoph | Rüschlikon II | 17:4 | +13 | |
8 | Kaufmann, Julian | Seebach-Kügeliloo IV | 12:1 | +11 | |
9 | Antolini, Thomas | Seebach-Kügeliloo IV | 22:12 | +10 | |
10 | Pandya, Ananya | Seebach-Kügeliloo IV | 10:0 | +10 | |
11 | Koller, Crispin | Affoltern A/A VII | 12:3 | +9 | |
12 | Steiner, Andreas | Wädenswil IX | 13:5 | +8 | |
13 | Tang, Can | Wettswil II | 18:11 | +7 | |
De Biase, Daniel | Wädenswil IX | 18:11 | +7 | ||
15 | Schürer, Philip | Sihltal II | 15:9 | +6 | |
16 | Werro, Noah | Horgen V | 16:11 | +5 | |
17 | Hedbom, Erik | Horgen V | 8:4 | +4 | |
18 | Rabold, Jörg | Wettswil II | 6:2 | +4 | |
19 | Azar, Liam | Affoltern A/A VII | 5:1 | +4 | |
20 | Racz, Matthias | Sihltal II | 12:9 | +3 | |
21 | Adotsang, Karma | Pinguin Zürich VII | 3:0 | +3 | |
Schäfer, Christian | Pinguin Zürich VII | 3:0 | +3 | ||
23 | Lothritsang, Choesang | Wädenswil IX | 4:2 | +2 | |
24 | Petrosyan, Taron | Rüschlikon II | 11:10 | +1 | |
25 | Müller, Mauro | Horgen V | 10:9 | +1 | |
26 | Schwarz, Finnien | Affoltern A/A VII | 5:4 | +1 | |
27 | Freudig, Günter | Pinguin Zürich VII | 3:2 | +1 | |
28 | Kubli, Nathalie | Wädenswil IX | 2:1 | +1 | |
Ziegler, Richard | Wettswil II | 2:1 | +1 | ||
30 | Caramia, Giuseppe | Wettswil II | 9:9 | 0 | |
31 | Pfammatter, Sasha | Horgen V | 4:4 | 0 | |
32 | Lalkaka, Leo | Affoltern A/A VII | 9:12 | -3 | |
33 | Gassmann, Erich | Sihltal II | 0:3 | -3 | |
34 | Rudloff, Mathias | Wettswil II | 2:6 | -4 | |
35 | Pfammatter, Nestor | Horgen V | 2:7 | -5 | |
36 | Plain, Nathalie | Sihltal II | 10:17 | -7 | |
37 | Albicker, Leo | Pinguin Zürich VII | 8:15 | -7 | |
38 | Machado, Miguel | Rüschlikon II | 1:8 | -7 | |
39 | Scherrer, Erich | Rüschlikon II | 14:22 | -8 | |
40 | Brunner, Marcel | Pinguin Zürich VII | 5:13 | -8 | |
41 | Baur, Reto | Wettswil II | 9:18 | -9 | |
42 | Rösner, Enrico | Affoltern A/A VII | 6:15 | -9 | |
43 | Gubler, Gian-Luca | Seebach-Kügeliloo IV | 3:12 | -9 | |
44 | à Porta, Andri | Sihltal II | 7:17 | -10 | |
45 | Ramseyer, Stephanie | Horgen V | 5:16 | -11 | |
46 | Antolini, Tobias | Seebach-Kügeliloo IV | 1:14 | -13 | |
47 | Lu, Fangxia | Wettswil II | 6:21 | -15 | |
48 | Gloor, Markus | Affoltern A/A VII | 4:23 | -19 | |
49 | Horni, Bruno | Affoltern A/A VII | 0:21 | -21 | |
50 | Borgmann, Yvonne | Pinguin Zürich VII | 5:28 | -23 | |
51 | Bajramovic, Cemal | Rüschlikon II | 2:31 | -29 |