OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
classement des joueurs (tout)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
|||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biondi, Sarian | Buchs Zürich III | 29:7 | +22 | |
2 | Ruoss, Mathis | Buchs Zürich III | 23:4 | +19 | |
3 | Kollaart, Tamatoa | Thalwil IV | 22:5 | +17 | |
4 | Tondorf, Jürgen | Affoltern A/A V | 24:8 | +16 | |
5 | Meschenmoser, Marc | Pinguin Zürich V | 18:3 | +15 | |
6 | Radisic, Zdravko | Thalwil IV | 19:5 | +14 | |
7 | Toller, Thomas | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 17:4 | +13 | |
8 | Schmid, Susanne | Urdorf III | 25:14 | +11 | |
9 | Rutishauser, Michael | Affoltern A/A V | 13:2 | +11 | |
10 | Schocher, Fabio | Buchs Zürich III | 23:13 | +10 | |
11 | Scherrer, Hansjürg | Urdorf III | 17:7 | +10 | |
12 | Fischlewitz, David | Kloten II | 14:4 | +10 | |
13 | Stricker, Marco | Thalwil IV | 13:5 | +8 | |
14 | Sidler, Daniel | Höngg III | 8:1 | +7 | |
15 | Kotenkov, Ivan | Höngg III | 9:3 | +6 | |
16 | Sahin, Selami | Pinguin Zürich V | 22:17 | +5 | |
17 | König, Markus | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 17:13 | +4 | |
18 | Friedli, Tanja | Urdorf III | 3:0 | +3 | |
Spörri, Nico | Buchs Zürich III | 3:0 | +3 | ||
20 | Boda, Martin | Pinguin Zürich V | 20:18 | +2 | |
21 | Durrer, Peter | Urdorf III | 8:7 | +1 | |
22 | Waschkies, Jannes | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 6:5 | +1 | |
23 | Scherrer, Fabian | Buchs Zürich III | 2:1 | +1 | |
24 | Droudian, Amir | Thalwil IV | 12:12 | 0 | |
25 | Wohlwend, Willi | Affoltern A/A V | 10:10 | 0 | |
26 | Caldesi, Luca Francesco | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 14:16 | -2 | |
27 | Bühren, Michael | Buchs Zürich III | 8:10 | -2 | |
28 | Lehmann, Thomas | Affoltern A/A V | 4:7 | -3 | |
29 | Rupp, Samuel | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 0:3 | -3 | |
Rüetschi, Urs | Urdorf III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Jompertz, Achim | Buchs Zürich III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Just, Reto | Urdorf III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Bischof, Lou | Höngg III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
34 | Schiaffini, Edoardo | Kloten II | 7:11 | -4 | |
35 | Hohl, Laura | Kloten II | 4:8 | -4 | |
36 | Brunner, Marcel | Pinguin Zürich V | 1:5 | -4 | |
37 | Barrio, Maria | Thalwil IV | 5:10 | -5 | |
38 | Pálfy, Gyula | Höngg III | 15:21 | -6 | |
39 | Ott, Pascal | Thalwil IV | 6:12 | -6 | |
40 | Hinterberger, Anja | Pinguin Zürich V | 0:6 | -6 | |
Hanselmann, Jannis | Urdorf III | 0:6 | -6 | ||
Albicker, Leo | Pinguin Zürich V | 0:6 | -6 | ||
43 | Mader, Willi | Kloten II | 16:23 | -7 | |
44 | Borgmann, Yvonne | Pinguin Zürich V | 0:9 | -9 | |
Lalkaka, Leo | Affoltern A/A V | 0:9 | -9 | ||
46 | Schümatschek, Franz | Affoltern A/A V | 12:24 | -12 | |
47 | Negro, Joachim | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 9:21 | -12 | |
48 | Romey, Holger | Kloten II | 0:12 | -12 | |
49 | Muerner, Andres David | Höngg III | 13:26 | -13 | |
50 | Alleyrat, Jean-Claude | Kloten II | 4:20 | -16 | |
51 | Bay, Luca | Höngg III | 2:25 | -23 | |
52 | Schlumpf, Denise | Urdorf III | 3:30 | -27 |