OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
2. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spieler-Rangliste (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simonicek, Pavel | Buchs Zürich | 28:5 | +23 | |
2 | Lutz, Claudio | Uster | 27:8 | +19 | |
3 | Albicker, Daniel | Embrachertal | 20:6 | +14 | |
4 | Alventosa, Fermin | Buchs Zürich | 17:4 | +13 | |
5 | Höffgen, Peter | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 18:6 | +12 | |
6 | Rolle, Andreas | Niederhasli II | 20:9 | +11 | |
7 | Grosche, Steffen | St. Gallen | 20:12 | +8 | |
8 | Hinnen, Oliver | Buchs Zürich | 13:7 | +6 | |
9 | Varadi, Luboslav | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 9:3 | +6 | |
10 | Fiorenza, Salvatore | Niederhasli II | 14:9 | +5 | |
11 | Holzweiss, Christoph | Winterthur | 17:13 | +4 | |
12 | Bilan, Dario | Buchs Zürich | 15:12 | +3 | |
13 | Ondis, Jozef | St. Gallen | 3:0 | +3 | |
Frei, Martin | Embrachertal | 3:0 | +3 | ||
15 | Fehimli, Ibrahim | Buchs Zürich | 4:2 | +2 | |
Schwartz, Alexander | Niederhasli II | 4:2 | +2 | ||
17 | Aeschimann, Karl | Embrachertal | 12:11 | +1 | |
18 | Weidmann, Marco | Embrachertal | 2:1 | +1 | |
19 | Pelkowski, Ralf | Winterthur | 6:6 | 0 | |
20 | Sonderegger, Daniel | Winterthur | 3:3 | 0 | |
21 | Dinkelacker, Reto | Embrachertal | 13:14 | -1 | |
22 | Bindschädler, Pascal | Winterthur | 10:11 | -1 | |
23 | Tanner, Marcel | Uster | 4:5 | -1 | |
24 | Stalder, Hugo | Winterthur | 1:2 | -1 | |
Homonyik, Attila | St. Gallen | 1:2 | -1 | ||
26 | Trawi, Naim | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 2:4 | -2 | |
Schmid, Roberto | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 2:4 | -2 | ||
28 | Mohn, Stefan | Uster | 13:16 | -3 | |
29 | Lor, Lac | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 3:6 | -3 | |
30 | Schmid, Bruno | Embrachertal | 0:3 | -3 | |
Leuppi, Christian | Niederhasli II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Bernet, Hanspeter | Uster | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Senn, Martin | St. Gallen | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Mohr, Michael | Winterthur | 0:3 | -3 | ||
35 | Klarer, Sandro | Winterthur | 10:14 | -4 | |
36 | Nguyen, Quang Huy | Embrachertal | 8:12 | -4 | |
37 | Urech, Sämi | Niederhasli II | 5:9 | -4 | |
38 | Thut, André | Niederhasli II | 1:5 | -4 | |
Hohl, Roswitha | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 1:5 | -4 | ||
40 | Wilhelm, Hanspeter | Niederhasli II | 8:13 | -5 | |
41 | Weiss, Peter | Winterthur | 0:6 | -6 | |
42 | Christen, Daniel | St. Gallen | 11:19 | -8 | |
43 | Gunzenhauser, Marco | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 10:20 | -10 | |
44 | Kellenberger, Walter | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 0:11 | -11 | |
Vilic, Reinhard | St. Gallen | 0:11 | -11 | ||
46 | Traber, Patrick | St. Gallen | 4:16 | -12 | |
47 | Gutknecht, Peter | Uster | 3:26 | -23 |