OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 6
Spieler-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oehri, Michael | Triesen II | 32:4 | +28 | |
2 | Gerashchenko, Andrii | Chur III | 30:5 | +25 | |
3 | Wermelinger, Fabian | Wollerau | 28:6 | +22 | |
4 | Gubser, Dieter | Flums | 24:9 | +15 | |
5 | Hassler, Achim | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 23:12 | +11 | |
6 | Bossi, Andreas | Chur III | 19:10 | +9 | |
7 | Negele, Norbert | Triesen II | 19:11 | +8 | |
8 | Krause, Moritz | Rapperswil-Jona VI | 12:5 | +7 | |
9 | Bretz, Matthias | Chur III | 9:2 | +7 | |
10 | Wildhaber, Werner | Flums | 21:15 | +6 | |
11 | Lacher, Michael | Glarus | 19:17 | +2 | |
12 | Bütler, Ivan | Glarus | 13:11 | +2 | |
13 | Leyendecker, Dietger | Rapperswil-Jona VI | 4:2 | +2 | |
Deelen, Hans | Chur III | 4:2 | +2 | ||
15 | Hostettler, Beat | Rapperswil-Jona VI | 5:4 | +1 | |
16 | Lämmler, Daniel | Flums | 2:1 | +1 | |
17 | Schreyer, Christof | Glarus | 6:6 | 0 | |
18 | Schmid, Patrik | Chur III | 3:3 | 0 | |
Bossi, Lars | Chur III | 3:3 | 0 | ||
Jordan, Petra | Triesen II | 3:3 | 0 | ||
Uehli, Corsin | Flums | 3:3 | 0 | ||
22 | Lämmler, Manuel | Flums | 1:2 | -1 | |
Makarov, Gregory - Hryhorii | Chur III | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Brunner, Roger | Glarus | 1:2 | -1 | ||
25 | Manbary, Farhad | Triesen II | 17:19 | -2 | |
26 | Schmid, Adrian | Rapperswil-Jona VI | 2:4 | -2 | |
27 | Salis, Luca | Chur III | 0:3 | -3 | |
Hauser, Patrik | Glarus | 0:3 | -3 | ||
29 | Battaglia, Bruno | Chur III | 1:5 | -4 | |
Wachter, Manfred | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 1:5 | -4 | ||
Barrella, Antonio | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 1:5 | -4 | ||
32 | Küttel, Stefan | Wollerau | 10:16 | -6 | |
33 | Morger, Adrian | Flums | 6:12 | -6 | |
34 | Jutzeler, Thomas | Glarus | 3:9 | -6 | |
35 | Gross, Cedric | Rapperswil-Jona VI | 1:7 | -6 | |
Kreideweis, Rainer | Wollerau | 1:7 | -6 | ||
37 | Wiedon, Adrian | Rapperswil-Jona VI | 8:16 | -8 | |
38 | Hasler, Joel | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 10:19 | -9 | |
39 | Stüssi, Roman | Glarus | 3:15 | -12 | |
40 | Müller, Simon | Schaan-Eschen/Mauren | 7:22 | -15 | |
41 | Schwitter, Marc | Rapperswil-Jona VI | 0:15 | -15 | |
42 | Elmer, Thomas | Rapperswil-Jona VI | 2:18 | -16 | |
43 | Dekanov, Paul | Wollerau | 8:25 | -17 |