OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spieler-Rangliste (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langhart, Roli | Wetzikon III | 29:3 | +26 | |
2 | Dingwerth, Klaus | Winterthur | 18:4 | +14 | |
3 | Gallerachovà, Nikola | Wetzikon III | 16:2 | +14 | |
4 | Vilaysane, Jason | St. Gallen III | 21:10 | +11 | |
5 | Utiger, Joël | Wädenswil III | 13:2 | +11 | |
6 | Riquet, Johannes | Winterthur | 9:0 | +9 | |
7 | Huterer, Michael | Uster | 17:9 | +8 | |
8 | Schaffhauser, Benno | Wädenswil III | 15:7 | +8 | |
9 | Pinker, Christian | Wädenswil III | 20:13 | +7 | |
10 | Landolt, Marc | Wetzikon III | 12:5 | +7 | |
11 | Wendland, Tino | Young Stars ZH V | 6:0 | +6 | |
12 | Todorov, Viktor | Wetzikon III | 5:0 | +5 | |
13 | Schudel, Cyrill | St. Gallen III | 6:2 | +4 | |
14 | Gross, Julian | Winterthur | 19:16 | +3 | |
15 | Busin, Sandra | Young Stars ZH V | 5:2 | +3 | |
16 | Locher, Dominic | Wetzikon III | 3:0 | +3 | |
17 | Schanz, Martin | Wädenswil III | 13:11 | +2 | |
18 | Ferrari, Vittorio | Young Stars ZH V | 4:2 | +2 | |
19 | Salzmann, Patrick | Wetzikon III | 2:0 | +2 | |
20 | Morandi, Bill | Young Stars ZH V | 5:4 | +1 | |
21 | Van Elteren, Aksel | Wetzikon III | 3:2 | +1 | |
22 | Rosset, Seraina | Young Stars ZH V | 2:1 | +1 | |
23 | Rodriguez Ruano, Alessandro | Uster | 12:12 | 0 | |
24 | Velickovic, Andrej | Winterthur | 9:9 | 0 | |
25 | Lehmann, Oliver | Wetzikon III | 1:1 | 0 | |
26 | Marcarini, Marco | Wädenswil III | 1:2 | -1 | |
Zängeler, Martin | Wetzikon III | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Karpisek, Josua | Young Stars ZH V | 1:2 | -1 | ||
29 | Schochet, Guy | Young Stars ZH V | 7:10 | -3 | |
30 | Sierra, Lia | Uster | 4:7 | -3 | |
31 | Schilling, Andrea | Young Stars ZH V | 1:4 | -3 | |
32 | Mötteli, Michael | Winterthur | 0:3 | -3 | |
Christen, Daniel | St. Gallen III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Zellweger, Nadia | Uster | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Moser, Alexander | St. Gallen III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
36 | Behrendt, Martin | Steckborn-Homburg | 13:17 | -4 | |
37 | Blatter, Thomas | Wädenswil III | 2:6 | -4 | |
38 | Wildberger, Jill | Young Stars ZH V | 1:5 | -4 | |
39 | Pelkowski, Ralf | Winterthur | 3:8 | -5 | |
40 | Mätzener, Dominik | Young Stars ZH V | 0:5 | -5 | |
41 | Linke, Sebastian | St. Gallen III | 0:6 | -6 | |
Mock, Adrian | Uster | 0:6 | -6 | ||
Forsch, Viktor | Steckborn-Homburg | 0:6 | -6 | ||
44 | Traber, Patrick | St. Gallen III | 3:11 | -8 | |
45 | Thaler, Gregor | St. Gallen III | 11:20 | -9 | |
46 | Schär, Rainer | Young Stars ZH V | 3:12 | -9 | |
47 | Just, Holger | Steckborn-Homburg | 3:13 | -10 | |
48 | Kreis, Walter | Uster | 1:11 | -10 | |
49 | Meili, Marc | Steckborn-Homburg | 0:12 | -12 | |
50 | Gutknecht, Nina | Uster | 5:18 | -13 | |
Näf, Matthias | Steckborn-Homburg | 5:18 | -13 |