OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
1. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
classement des joueurs (TA)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
|||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klee, Tobias | Affoltern A/A | 17:3 | +14 | |
2 | Busslinger, Julian | Young Stars ZH III | 16:2 | +14 | |
3 | Bodik, Michal | Zürich-Affoltern II | 16:5 | +11 | |
4 | Ulrich, Numa | Wil SG II | 9:0 | +9 | |
5 | Pentarakis, Kyriakos | St. Gallen II | 11:4 | +7 | |
6 | Schuhmayer, Achim | Wetzikon II | 10:5 | +5 | |
Sondej, Timothy | Wetzikon II | 10:5 | +5 | ||
8 | Klauth, Norbert | Wetzikon II | 11:7 | +4 | |
Caneel, Noah | Young Stars ZH III | 11:7 | +4 | ||
10 | Wegmann, Thomas | Wil SG II | 8:4 | +4 | |
11 | Brigmann, Oliver | Affoltern A/A | 12:9 | +3 | |
12 | Utiger, Joël | Wädenswil II | 11:9 | +2 | |
13 | Burgat, Alban | Affoltern A/A | 7:5 | +2 | |
14 | Mamié, Noah | Wädenswil II | 5:3 | +2 | |
15 | Gallerachovà, Nikola | Wetzikon II | 4:2 | +2 | |
16 | Norden, Jens | Zürich-Affoltern II | 11:10 | +1 | |
17 | Riesco, Manrico | Wädenswil II | 5:4 | +1 | |
18 | Neuber, Oliver | Chur | 2:1 | +1 | |
19 | Gentile, Giovanni | Wädenswil II | 3:3 | 0 | |
20 | Feuz, Robin | Affoltern A/A | 1:1 | 0 | |
21 | Battaglia, Beat | Chur | 7:8 | -1 | |
Graf, Manuel | Wil SG II | 7:8 | -1 | ||
23 | Reiter, Emanuel | Wil SG II | 1:2 | -1 | |
Raschle, Adrian | Affoltern A/A | 1:2 | -1 | ||
25 | Busin, Sandra | Young Stars ZH III | 2:4 | -2 | |
26 | Milos, Nemo | Young Stars ZH III | 6:9 | -3 | |
Zhu, Qifeng | Zürich-Affoltern II | 6:9 | -3 | ||
Burgermeister, Fabio | Wil SG II | 6:9 | -3 | ||
29 | Nevrkla, Vladimir | Chur | 0:3 | -3 | |
Fomin, Oleksandr | Zürich-Affoltern II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Stefanovic, Goran | Zürich-Affoltern II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Peter, Daniel | Wil SG II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Schanz, Martin | Wädenswil II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Holzinger, Svenja | Affoltern A/A | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Fässler, Mathias | Chur | 0:3 | -3 | ||
36 | Schudel, Cyrill | St. Gallen II | 1:5 | -4 | |
Tugui, Cristina | Young Stars ZH III | 1:5 | -4 | ||
38 | Locher, Dominic | Wetzikon II | 2:7 | -5 | |
39 | Hoppe, Sören | St. Gallen II | 6:12 | -6 | |
40 | Fust, Patrick | Wil SG II | 0:6 | -6 | |
41 | Rosenast, Thomas | St. Gallen II | 7:14 | -7 | |
Muncan, Dorian | Chur | 7:14 | -7 | ||
43 | Mamié, Léon | Wädenswil II | 2:9 | -7 | |
44 | Stumpfecker, Karl | Chur | 5:13 | -8 |