OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 7
Doppel-Rangliste (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rabold, Jörg / Rudloff, Mathias | Wettswil II | 4:2 | +2 |
Haaf, David / Kiran, Kantimahanthy | Seebach-Kügeliloo IV | 4:2 | +2 | |
3 | Antolini, Thomas / Haaf, David | Seebach-Kügeliloo IV | 3:1 | +2 |
4 | Müller, Beatrice / Tam, Philip | Oberrieden II | 2:0 | +2 |
Al Omari, Odey / Schmitt, Mateo | Affoltern A/A VI | 2:0 | +2 | |
Barrio, Maria / Kollaart, Tamatoa | Thalwil IV | 2:0 | +2 | |
Müller, Mauro / Ünal, Luis | Horgen V | 2:0 | +2 | |
8 | Plain, Nathalie / à Porta, Andri | Sihltal II | 2:1 | +1 |
Albicker, Leo / Hinterberger, Anja | Pinguin Zürich VII | 2:1 | +1 | |
Renzo, Clemente / Tam, Philip | Oberrieden II | 2:1 | +1 | |
11 | Schneider, Peter / Tam, Philip | Oberrieden II | 1:0 | +1 |
Pfammatter, Sasha / Ünal, Luis | Horgen V | 1:0 | +1 | |
Kunz, Ursula / Tam, Philip | Oberrieden II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Kunz, Ursula / Schneider, Peter | Oberrieden II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Kollaart, Tamatoa / Maripally, Rithvik | Thalwil IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Kunz, Ursula / Müller, Beatrice | Oberrieden II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Gastl, Marius / Kollaart, Tamatoa | Thalwil IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Lu, Fangxia / Ziegler, Richard | Wettswil II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Haaf, David / Häuselmann, Rico | Seebach-Kügeliloo IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Barrio, Maria / Gastl, Marius | Thalwil IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Gassmann, Erich / à Porta, Andri | Sihltal II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Borgmann, Yvonne / Bürki, Esther | Pinguin Zürich VII | 1:0 | +1 | |
Droudian, Amir / Kollaart, Tamatoa | Thalwil IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Albicker, Leo / Brunner, Marcel | Pinguin Zürich VII | 1:0 | +1 | |
Asper, Daniel / Koller, Crispin | Affoltern A/A VI | 1:0 | +1 | |
Rabold, Jörg / Ziegler, Richard | Wettswil II | 1:0 | +1 | |
27 | Dambach, Timo / Plain, Nathalie | Sihltal II | 3:3 | 0 |
28 | Dambach, Timo / à Porta, Andri | Sihltal II | 2:2 | 0 |
29 | Renzo, Clemente / Schneider, Peter | Oberrieden II | 1:1 | 0 |
Müller, Mauro / Ramseyer, Stephanie | Horgen V | 1:1 | 0 | |
Flachsmann, Reto / Gastl, Marius | Thalwil IV | 1:1 | 0 | |
Baur, Reto / Rabold, Jörg | Wettswil II | 1:1 | 0 | |
Gastl, Marius / Maripally, Rithvik | Thalwil IV | 1:1 | 0 | |
Juhasz, Joschua / Maripally, Rithvik | Thalwil IV | 1:1 | 0 | |
Kunz, Ursula / Renzo, Clemente | Oberrieden II | 1:1 | 0 | |
36 | Caramia, Giuseppe / Rabold, Jörg | Wettswil II | 1:2 | -1 |
37 | Koller, Crispin / Lalkaka, Leo | Affoltern A/A VI | 0:1 | -1 |
Gastl, Marius / Juhasz, Joschua | Thalwil IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Gloor, Markus / Lalkaka, Leo | Affoltern A/A VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Gloor, Markus / Schmitt, Mateo | Affoltern A/A VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Ramseyer, Stephanie / Ünal, Luis | Horgen V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Al Omari, Odey / Asper, Daniel | Affoltern A/A VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Lu, Fangxia / Rabold, Jörg | Wettswil II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Al Omari, Odey / Lalkaka, Leo | Affoltern A/A VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Al Omari, Odey / Koller, Crispin | Affoltern A/A VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Antolini, Tobias / Haaf, David | Seebach-Kügeliloo IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Baur, Reto / Rudloff, Mathias | Wettswil II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Müller, Beatrice / Renzo, Clemente | Oberrieden II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Freudig, Günter / Hinterberger, Anja | Pinguin Zürich VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Albicker, Leo / Borgmann, Yvonne | Pinguin Zürich VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Droudian, Amir / Juhasz, Joschua | Thalwil IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Albicker, Leo / Bürki, Esther | Pinguin Zürich VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bürki, Esther / Hinterberger, Anja | Pinguin Zürich VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
54 | Antolini, Thomas / Antolini, Tobias | Seebach-Kügeliloo IV | 0:2 | -2 |
Asper, Daniel / Lalkaka, Leo | Affoltern A/A VI | 0:2 | -2 | |
Koller, Crispin / Schmitt, Mateo | Affoltern A/A VI | 0:2 | -2 | |
57 | Pfammatter, Sasha / Ramseyer, Stephanie | Horgen V | 2:6 | -4 |
58 | Borgmann, Yvonne / Hinterberger, Anja | Pinguin Zürich VII | 0:5 | -5 |