OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Doppel-Rangliste (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lottenbach, Ralph / Walser, Mirco | Wetzikon VIII | 6:0 | +6 |
2 | Duarte, Jorge / Vorgic, Srdjan | Bülach V | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | Senn, Manuel / Tavazzi, Francesco | Uster VI | 3:1 | +2 |
Kathriner, Roman / Senn, Manuel | Uster VI | 3:1 | +2 | |
5 | Fröhlich, André / Wischnewski, Christian | Bülach V | 2:0 | +2 |
6 | Duarte, Jorge / Lorefice, Andrea | Bülach V | 1:0 | +1 |
Kathriner, Roman / Schneider, Stefan | Uster VI | 1:0 | +1 | |
Kübler, Marius / Zoller, Andrin | Young Stars ZH X | 1:0 | +1 | |
Röthlisberger, Giorgio / Steiner, Carlo | Young Stars ZH X | 1:0 | +1 | |
Naef, Nicolas / Spierings, Philipp | Young Stars ZH X | 1:0 | +1 | |
Forster, Markus / Kreis, Mike | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 1:0 | +1 | |
Mathieu, Alex / Naef, Nicolas | Young Stars ZH X | 1:0 | +1 | |
Bürer, Raphael / Utiger, Marco | Greifensee II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Lottenbach, Ralph / Schaerer, Peter | Wetzikon VIII | 1:0 | +1 | |
Beglinger, Ronald / Utiger, Marco | Greifensee II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Kovacevic, Milovan / Wischnewski, Christian | Bülach V | 1:0 | +1 | |
Jäger, Daniel / Matter, Andreas | Gossau Zuerich III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Kovacevic, Milovan / Vincenti, Gianni | Bülach V | 1:0 | +1 | |
Künzli, Dagmar / Senn, Manuel | Uster VI | 1:0 | +1 | |
Kathriner, Roman / Tavazzi, Francesco | Uster VI | 1:0 | +1 | |
21 | Beglinger, Ronald / Bürer, Raphael | Greifensee II | 4:4 | 0 |
22 | Bürer, Raphael / Chakrabarty, Satrajit | Greifensee II | 1:1 | 0 |
Naef, Nicolas / Wachter, Leon | Young Stars ZH X | 1:1 | 0 | |
Kübler, Marius / Wachter, Leon | Young Stars ZH X | 1:1 | 0 | |
Schaerer, Peter / Walser, Mirco | Wetzikon VIII | 1:1 | 0 | |
Beglinger, Ronald / Chakrabarty, Satrajit | Greifensee II | 1:1 | 0 | |
Beeli, Gian / Molinnus, Lasse | Meilen-Männedorf VII | 1:1 | 0 | |
Curiger, Philipp / Walter, Martin | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 1:1 | 0 | |
Schaerer, Peter / Schulthess, Daniel | Wetzikon VIII | 1:1 | 0 | |
30 | Eckert, Patrik / Mariño, Angel | Gossau Zuerich III | 1:2 | -1 |
31 | Fröhlich, André / Vorgic, Srdjan | Bülach V | 0:1 | -1 |
Vincenti, Gianni / Willing, Frank | Bülach V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Fröhlich, André / Willing, Frank | Bülach V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Förderer, Grischa / Mathieu, Alex | Young Stars ZH X | 0:1 | -1 | |
Curiger, Philipp / Fiolia, Lia | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Jäger, Daniel / Mariño, Angel | Gossau Zuerich III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Eckert, Patrik / Jäger, Daniel | Gossau Zuerich III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Fiolia, Lia / Walter, Martin | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Lazzarotto, Enea Leon / Senn, Manuel | Uster VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Lottenbach, Ralph / Schulthess, Daniel | Wetzikon VIII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Leuenberger, Marianne / Walser, Mirco | Wetzikon VIII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Schneider, Stefan / Tavazzi, Francesco | Uster VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bürklin, Felix / Zimmermann, Victoria | Meilen-Männedorf VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
44 | Eckert, Patrik / Matter, Andreas | Gossau Zuerich III | 3:5 | -2 |
Beeli, Gian / Bürklin, Felix | Meilen-Männedorf VII | 3:5 | -2 | |
46 | Kreis, Mike / Walter, Martin | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 1:3 | -2 |
Mathieu, Alex / Wachter, Leon | Young Stars ZH X | 1:3 | -2 | |
48 | Bürklin, Felix / Molinnus, Lasse | Meilen-Männedorf VII | 0:2 | -2 |
Lorefice, Andrea / Vorgic, Srdjan | Bülach V | 0:2 | -2 | |
Curiger, Philipp / Forster, Markus | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 0:2 | -2 | |
51 | Forster, Markus / Walter, Martin | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 0:3 | -3 |