OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 8
Bilanzübersicht (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Schaan-Eschen/Mauren III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Barrella, Antonio | D1 | 12 | 12 | 23:11 | ||
3.2 | Marxer, Horst | D2 | 7 | 4 | 10:2 | ||
3.3 | Velten, Friedrich | D2 | 0 | ||||
3.1 | Wachter, Manfred | D2 | 11 | 11 | 28:3 | ||
S | Mosimann, Claudia | D1 | 9 | 9 | 10:15 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 6:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 77:31 | ||||||
Marxer, Horst / Wachter, Manfred | 6 | 4:2 | |||||
Barrella, Antonio / Wachter, Manfred | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Barrella, Antonio / Mosimann, Claudia | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 8:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 85:35 | ||||||
Chur VII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Gerashchenko, Polina | D2 | 8 | 8 | 16:7 | ||
7.3 | Bonfrate, Gabriele | D1 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
7.1 | Handke, Dominic | D1 | 5 | 5 | 12:2 | ||
S | Gerashchenko, Uliana | D2 | 8 | 8 | 18:5 | ||
7.2 | Landis, Kristina | D1 | 11 | 11 | 2:29 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 5:5 | ||||||
Einzel | 59:48 | ||||||
Gerashchenko, Polina / Gerashchenko, Uliana | 7 | 5:2 | |||||
Handke, Dominic / Landis, Kristina | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Bonfrate, Gabriele / Landis, Kristina | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bonfrate, Gabriele / Handke, Dominic | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gerashchenko, Uliana / Landis, Kristina | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 8:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 67:52 | ||||||
Wolfhalden III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
3.3 | Lochtenberg, Tobi | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | ||
S | Frey, Viktor | D1 | 11 | 11 | 6:24 | ||
S | Eisenring, Bruno | D1 | 12 | 12 | 19:14 | ||
V | Loher, Rico | D3 | 0 | ||||
V | Altherr, Remo | D3 | 6 | 6 | 16:2 | ||
S | Gehr-Huber, Manfred | D1 | 5 | 5 | 1:12 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 10:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 53:56 | ||||||
Altherr, Remo / Eisenring, Bruno | 5 | 5:0 | |||||
Eisenring, Bruno / Frey, Viktor | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Altherr, Remo / Frey, Viktor | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Frey, Viktor / Lochtenberg, Tobi | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Frey, Viktor / Gehr-Huber, Manfred | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
"kampflos"-Doppel | 1:0 | ||||||
Doppel | 10:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 63:58 | ||||||
Ruggell II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Öhri, Hans | D1 | 11 | 10 | 12:16 | ||
2.2 | Öhri, Jürg | D2 | 10 | 10 | 14:14 | ||
2.3 | Büchel, Christian | D1 | 5 | 5 | 2:12 | ||
2.1 | Otto, Daniel | D2 | 10 | 10 | 21:7 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 6:4 | ||||||
Einzel | 55:53 | ||||||
Otto, Daniel / Öhri, Jürg | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Otto, Daniel / Öhri, Hans | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Öhri, Hans / Öhri, Jürg | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Büchel, Christian / Öhri, Hans | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Büchel, Christian / Otto, Daniel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:6 | ||||||
gesamt | 61:59 | ||||||
Oberriet V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
5.1 | Zindel, David | D2 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
S | Moser, Timon | D1 | 10 | 10 | 12:18 | ||
5.3 | Koster, Casper | D1 | 7 | 7 | 10:11 | ||
5.2 | Riha, Manfred | D2 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
S | Savoie, Luc | D1 | 11 | 11 | 27:6 | ||
Einzel | 57:51 | ||||||
Moser, Timon / Savoie, Luc | 6 | 1:5 | |||||
Koster, Casper / Savoie, Luc | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Savoie, Luc / Zindel, David | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Riha, Manfred / Savoie, Luc | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Riha, Manfred / Zindel, David | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:10 | ||||||
gesamt | 59:61 | ||||||
Flums VI |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
6.3 | Linder, Pirmin | D2 | 12 | 12 | 17:17 | ||
6.2 | Aerne, Simon | D1 | 10 | 10 | 7:22 | ||
6.1 | Hofstetter, Martin | D3 | 8 | 8 | 16:8 | ||
S | Bärtsch, Simon | D2 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:5 | ||||||
Einzel | 51:56 | ||||||
Hofstetter, Martin / Linder, Pirmin | 6 | 2:4 | |||||
Bärtsch, Simon / Linder, Pirmin | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Aerne, Simon / Linder, Pirmin | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Aerne, Simon / Hofstetter, Martin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:7 | ||||||
gesamt | 56:63 | ||||||
Chur VIII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
8.2 | Frei, Ruedi | D1 | 0 | ||||
S | Mäder, Shania | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
8.1 | Hasenstab, Gerhard | D1 | 11 | 11 | 4:28 | ||
S | Pavlovic, Zivorad | D1 | 9 | 9 | 5:20 | ||
8.3 | Kamber, Jascha | D2 | 5 | 5 | 7:7 | ||
S | Payer, Benjamin | D2 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:16 | ||||||
Einzel | 26:82 | ||||||
Hasenstab, Gerhard / Kamber, Jascha | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Hasenstab, Gerhard / Payer, Benjamin | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Hasenstab, Gerhard / Pavlovic, Zivorad | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Kamber, Jascha / Pavlovic, Zivorad | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Mäder, Shania / Payer, Benjamin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Kamber, Jascha / Payer, Benjamin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
"kampflos"-Doppel | 0:1 | ||||||
Doppel | 3:9 | ||||||
gesamt | 29:91 |