OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 6
Bilanzübersicht (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Rapperswil-Jona VII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.2 | Pfiffner, Tim | D4 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
S | Eller, David | D3 | 8 | 8 | 17:7 | ||
V | Krause, Moritz | D4 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
S | Kälin, Jan | D3 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
7.1 | Schmid, Adrian | D4 | 10 | 10 | 27:3 | ||
E | Rosenberger, Andrin | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
7.3 | Leyendecker, Dietger | D4 | 5 | 5 | 14:1 | ||
8.1 | Wetter, Roger | D3 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
Einzel | 83:25 | ||||||
Leyendecker, Dietger / Schmid, Adrian | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Krause, Moritz / Schmid, Adrian | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Eller, David / Schmid, Adrian | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Eller, David / Kälin, Jan | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Eller, David / Pfiffner, Tim | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Rosenberger, Andrin / Schmid, Adrian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Kälin, Jan / Schmid, Adrian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Krause, Moritz / Pfiffner, Tim | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 7:5 | ||||||
Total | 90:30 | ||||||
Meilen-Männedorf IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
7.2 | Bürklin, Felix | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
7.1 | Beeli, Gian | D3 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
4.3 | Wruk, Julian | D5 | 9 | 9 | 21:5 | ||
4.1 | Guryeva, Ekaterina | D4 | 10 | 10 | 24:5 | ||
6.3 | Haefeli, Oliver | D1 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
4.2 | Staudte, Thomas | D3 | 12 | 12 | 22:13 | ||
E | Louman, Nevio | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 76:32 | ||||||
Guryeva, Ekaterina / Staudte, Thomas | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Staudte, Thomas / Wruk, Julian | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Guryeva, Ekaterina / Wruk, Julian | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Beeli, Gian / Staudte, Thomas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 7:5 | ||||||
Total | 83:37 | ||||||
Wetzikon VII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
7.1 | Ramseier, Marcel | C6 | 9 | 9 | 19:8 | ||
7.3 | Ofutina, Yuliya | D3 | 8 | 8 | 21:3 | ||
E | Székely, Lukas | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Handl, Sandra | D3 | 10 | 10 | 12:18 | ||
7.2 | Strebel, Felix | D4 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 64:44 | ||||||
Ofutina, Yuliya / Ramseier, Marcel | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Ramseier, Marcel / Strebel, Felix | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Ofutina, Yuliya / Strebel, Felix | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Handl, Sandra / Ofutina, Yuliya | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Handl, Sandra / Ramseier, Marcel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 9:3 | ||||||
Total | 73:47 | ||||||
Dübendorf-Volketswil IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
4.1 | Kinz, Helmut | D3 | 11 | 11 | 20:13 | ||
4.2 | Frick, Oliver | D2 | 6 | 6 | 7:11 | ||
S | Günnel, Daniel | D2 | 7 | 7 | 12:9 | ||
4.3 | Maleczky, Akos | D2 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
S | Saravana, Sujan | D2 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
S | Müller, Roman | D1 | 5 | 5 | 0:15 | ||
Einzel | 41:67 | ||||||
Günnel, Daniel / Kinz, Helmut | 6 | 5:1 | |||||
Frick, Oliver / Kinz, Helmut | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Kinz, Helmut / Maleczky, Akos | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Kinz, Helmut / Müller, Roman | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Frick, Oliver / Müller, Roman | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 7:5 | ||||||
Total | 48:72 | ||||||
Uster V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
E | Lazzarotto, Enea Leon | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Tavazzi, Francesco | D2 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
5.1 | Gutknecht-Schaad, Susanne | D3 | 6 | 6 | 3:15 | ||
S | Andermatt, Andri | D1 | 10 | 10 | 12:18 | ||
5.3 | Mock, Adrian | D3 | 9 | 9 | 13:14 | ||
5.2 | Eckert, Osia | D4 | 6 | 6 | 14:4 | ||
Einzel | 44:64 | ||||||
Andermatt, Andri / Mock, Adrian | 4 | 0:4 | |||||
Andermatt, Andri / Eckert, Osia | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Andermatt, Andri / Gutknecht-Schaad, Susanne | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Gutknecht-Schaad, Susanne / Mock, Adrian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Eckert, Osia / Mock, Adrian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Lazzarotto, Enea Leon / Mock, Adrian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:9 | ||||||
Total | 47:73 | ||||||
Greifensee |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.2 | Chai, David | D2 | 9 | 9 | 14:13 | ||
S | De Nardo, Giuseppe | D2 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
1.1 | Meili, Christian | D4 | 7 | 7 | 12:9 | ||
S | Heierli, Peter | D2 | 7 | 7 | 3:18 | ||
1.3 | Nakano, Michel | D2 | 10 | 9 | 8:19 | ||
Einzel | 41:67 | ||||||
Meili, Christian / Nakano, Michel | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Chai, David / Nakano, Michel | 4 | 0:4 | |||||
Chai, David / Meili, Christian | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
De Nardo, Giuseppe / Nakano, Michel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Chai, David / De Nardo, Giuseppe | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:9 | ||||||
Total | 44:76 | ||||||
Gossau Zuerich II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.1 | Wössner, Stephan | D3 | 10 | 10 | 18:12 | ||
E | Eckert, Patrik | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.3 | Meyer, Jürg | D2 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
3.2 | Matter, Andreas | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
2.2 | Hütte, Immo | D2 | 10 | 10 | 6:24 | ||
S | Mariño, Angel | D1 | 8 | 8 | 2:22 | ||
3.3 | Jäger, Daniel | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
Einzel | 29:79 | ||||||
Hütte, Immo / Wössner, Stephan | 6 | 3:3 | |||||
Mariño, Angel / Wössner, Stephan | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Hütte, Immo / Mariño, Angel | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Meyer, Jürg / Wössner, Stephan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Hütte, Immo / Meyer, Jürg | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:6 | ||||||
Total | 35:85 |