OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
2. Liga O40 Gruppe 2
Doppel-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meyer, Gregor / Tofalvi, Norbert | Rapperswil-Jona | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Blatter, Christophe / Kiener, Erich | Bülach | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | Brigmann, Oliver / Frick, Thomas | Affoltern A/A | 3:1 | +2 |
4 | Gubser, Dieter / Lämmler, Daniel | Flums | 2:0 | +2 |
Brigmann, Oliver / Hess, Matthias | Affoltern A/A | 2:0 | +2 | |
Hintz, Rajan / Meyer, Gregor | Rapperswil-Jona | 2:0 | +2 | |
7 | Blatter, Christophe / Klein, Dennis | Bülach | 2:1 | +1 |
Gabriel, Markus / Meyhack, Oliver | Pinguin Zürich | 2:1 | +1 | |
9 | Frick, Thomas / Lorch, Jonas | Affoltern A/A | 1:0 | +1 |
Frick, Thomas / Rezic, Danijel | Affoltern A/A | 1:0 | +1 | |
Lämmler, Daniel / Wildhaber, René | Flums | 1:0 | +1 | |
Aeschimann, Karl / Dinkelacker, Reto | Embrachertal | 1:0 | +1 | |
Beyeler, Guido / Dinkelacker, Reto | Embrachertal | 1:0 | +1 | |
Gubser, Dieter / Wildhaber, René | Flums | 1:0 | +1 | |
Kiener, Erich / Kék, Laszló | Bülach | 1:0 | +1 | |
Gubser, Dieter / Wildhaber, Werner | Flums | 1:0 | +1 | |
Iorio, Emilio / Wildhaber, Werner | Flums | 1:0 | +1 | |
Hintz, Rajan / Tofalvi, Norbert | Rapperswil-Jona | 1:0 | +1 | |
Leyendecker, Dietger / Tofalvi, Norbert | Rapperswil-Jona | 1:0 | +1 | |
Elmer, Thomas / Tofalvi, Norbert | Rapperswil-Jona | 1:0 | +1 | |
21 | Kiener, Erich / Klein, Dennis | Bülach | 2:2 | 0 |
22 | Elmer, Thomas / Meyer, Gregor | Rapperswil-Jona | 1:1 | 0 |
Lämmler, Daniel / Meile, Jörg | Flums | 1:1 | 0 | |
Dumit, Badui / Nitschka, Thomas | Pinguin Zürich | 1:1 | 0 | |
25 | Morger, Adrian / Wildhaber, René | Flums | 0:1 | -1 |
Dumit, Badui / Gabriel, Markus | Pinguin Zürich | 0:1 | -1 | |
Gabriel, Markus / Moser, Herbert | Pinguin Zürich | 0:1 | -1 | |
Dumit, Badui / Meyhack, Oliver | Pinguin Zürich | 0:1 | -1 | |
Lämmler, Daniel / Wildhaber, Werner | Flums | 0:1 | -1 | |
Stefanovic, Goran / Zhu, Qifeng | Zürich-Affoltern II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Ehrbar, Benno / Negro, Joachim | Zürich-Affoltern II | 0:1 | -1 | |
De Belder, Audrey / Utiger, Thomas | Zürich-Affoltern II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hess, Matthias / Sigwart, Christoph | Affoltern A/A | 0:1 | -1 | |
Aeschimann, Karl / Schmid, Bruno | Embrachertal | 0:1 | -1 | |
Frick, Thomas / Hess, Matthias | Affoltern A/A | 0:1 | -1 | |
Dinkelacker, Reto / Frei, Martin | Embrachertal | 0:1 | -1 | |
Gubser, Dieter / Meile, Jörg | Flums | 0:1 | -1 | |
Blatter, Christophe / Willing, Frank | Bülach | 0:1 | -1 | |
Elmer, Thomas / Schmid, Adrian | Rapperswil-Jona | 0:1 | -1 | |
Brigmann, Oliver / Raschle, Daniel | Affoltern A/A | 0:1 | -1 | |
Aeschimann, Karl / Nguyen, Quang Huy | Embrachertal | 0:1 | -1 | |
42 | Hanzawa, Michiru / Zhang, Yong | Zürich-Affoltern II | 0:2 | -2 |
Gabriel, Markus / Nitschka, Thomas | Pinguin Zürich | 0:2 | -2 | |
Hanzawa, Michiru / Negro, Joachim | Zürich-Affoltern II | 0:2 | -2 | |
Utiger, Thomas / Zhang, Yong | Zürich-Affoltern II | 0:2 | -2 | |
46 | Dinkelacker, Reto / Eberhardt, Jürgen Andreas | Embrachertal | 1:5 | -4 |