OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 8
vue d'ensemble du bilan (tout)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Rapperswil-Jona VI |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | Kälin, Manuel | C7 | 6 | 6 | 15:3 | ||
S | Schwitter, Marc | D4 | 14 | 14 | 29:13 | ||
S | Krause, Moritz | D4 | 4 | 4 | 10:2 | ||
E | Walther, Denis | D3 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
7.3 | Leyendecker, Dietger | D4 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
6.2 | Hostettler, Beat | D5 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
6.1 | Wiedon, Adrian | C6 | 8 | 8 | 20:4 | ||
w.o. double | 0:3 | ||||||
simple | 89:37 | ||||||
Hostettler, Beat / Kälin, Manuel | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Krause, Moritz / Schwitter, Marc | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Schwitter, Marc / Wiedon, Adrian | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Hostettler, Beat / Schwitter, Marc | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Kälin, Manuel / Schwitter, Marc | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Krause, Moritz / Wiedon, Adrian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Kälin, Manuel / Wiedon, Adrian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Krause, Moritz / Kälin, Manuel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Leyendecker, Dietger / Wiedon, Adrian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 10:4 | ||||||
tout | 99:41 | ||||||
Chur IV |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
4.2 | Meier, Philipp | D5 | 10 | 10 | 17:12 | ||
6.2 | Deflorin, Mirco | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
5.3 | Salis, Luca | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
5.2 | Santos da Silva, Miguel | D3 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
V | Gerashchenko, Andrii | D5 | 3 | 3 | 9:0 | ||
4.3 | Deelen, Hans | D4 | 13 | 13 | 23:15 | ||
4.1 | Schmid, Patrik | D5 | 12 | 12 | 24:11 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 80:46 | ||||||
Deelen, Hans / Schmid, Patrik | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Meier, Philipp / Schmid, Patrik | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Santos da Silva, Miguel / Schmid, Patrik | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gerashchenko, Andrii / Meier, Philipp | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gerashchenko, Andrii / Schmid, Patrik | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Deelen, Hans / Gerashchenko, Andrii | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Deelen, Hans / Meier, Philipp | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 7:7 | ||||||
tout | 87:53 | ||||||
Flums III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
3.3 | Lämmler, Manuel | D2 | 12 | 12 | 11:25 | ||
6.1 | Hofstetter, Martin | D3 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
3.2 | Lämmler, Tobias | D5 | 10 | 10 | 18:12 | ||
3.1 | Lämmler, Daniel | C10 | 13 | 13 | 35:4 | ||
6.3 | Linder, Pirmin | D2 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
simple | 65:52 | ||||||
Lämmler, Daniel / Lämmler, Tobias | 10 | 6:4 | |||||
Lämmler, Daniel / Lämmler, Manuel | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Hofstetter, Martin / Lämmler, Daniel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 8:5 | ||||||
tout | 73:57 | ||||||
Ruggell |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.1 | Öhri, Simon | D4 | 13 | 13 | 25:14 | ||
2.2 | Öhri, Jürg | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.3 | Marxer, Jan | D2 | 14 | 14 | 8:34 | ||
1.2 | Marxer, Marco | D4 | 14 | 14 | 34:8 | ||
simple | 67:59 | ||||||
Marxer, Marco / Öhri, Simon | 12 | 8:4 | |||||
Marxer, Jan / Marxer, Marco | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Doppel | 8:6 | ||||||
tout | 75:65 | ||||||
Oberriet II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
2.1 | Ledergerber, Dominik | D5 | 12 | 12 | 24:12 | ||
S | Steinbrüchel, Markus | D2 | 11 | 11 | 9:24 | ||
2.3 | Schaffner, Daniel | D2 | 13 | 13 | 15:24 | ||
2.2 | Simone, Elia | D3 | 8 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
simple | 60:66 | ||||||
Ledergerber, Dominik / Simone, Elia | 6 | 2:4 | |||||
Ledergerber, Dominik / Schaffner, Daniel | 5 | 2:3 | |||||
Schaffner, Daniel / Simone, Elia | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Schaffner, Daniel / Steinbrüchel, Markus | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:10 | ||||||
tout | 64:76 | ||||||
Rüti |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Zweifel, Erhard | D2 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
1.3 | Suter, Thomas | D4 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
E | Bachmann, René | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.2 | Bischoff, Marcus | C6 | 11 | 11 | 26:7 | ||
S | Breitschmid, Marc | D3 | 9 | 9 | 6:20 | ||
1.1 | Croci, Rico | D3 | 8 | 8 | 4:20 | ||
w.o. double | 0:1 | ||||||
simple | 47:70 | ||||||
Bischoff, Marcus / Suter, Thomas | 6 | 6:0 | |||||
Bischoff, Marcus / Breitschmid, Marc | 5 | 4:1 | |||||
Breitschmid, Marc / Croci, Rico | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Croci, Rico / Suter, Thomas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 10:3 | ||||||
tout | 57:73 | ||||||
Glarus II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
2.1 | Brunner, Roger | D3 | 13 | 13 | 16:23 | ||
2.2 | Lacher, Franz | D3 | 13 | 13 | 17:22 | ||
3.2 | Laager, Rolf | D2 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
3.1 | Büche, Benjamin | D2 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
2.3 | Hauser, Patrik | D2 | 11 | 11 | 8:24 | ||
3.3 | Bolliger, Ernst | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
w.o. double | 1:0 | ||||||
simple | 45:81 | ||||||
Brunner, Roger / Hauser, Patrik | 11 | 4:7 | |||||
Brunner, Roger / Lacher, Franz | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Büche, Benjamin / Lacher, Franz | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:10 | ||||||
tout | 49:91 | ||||||
Balzers |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
2.2 | Drechsel, Carl | D2 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
S | Grämiger, Edgar | D3 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
E | Constantin, Vogt | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.3 | Vogt, Markus | D3 | 14 | 14 | 15:27 | ||
1.1 | Cazacu, Adrian | D5 | 11 | 11 | 11:22 | ||
1.2 | Kindle, Christine | D3 | 10 | 10 | 12:18 | ||
simple | 42:84 | ||||||
Cazacu, Adrian / Vogt, Markus | 11 | 3:8 | |||||
Drechsel, Carl / Vogt, Markus | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Constantin, Vogt / Grämiger, Edgar | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Grämiger, Edgar / Vogt, Markus | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:10 | ||||||
tout | 46:94 |