NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2023/24
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Bilanzübersicht (VR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Lenzburg III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Carigiet, Valerio | D1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
3.1 | Banditelli, Daniele | D3 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Hutterli, Johanna | D1 | 5 | 5 | 2:13 | ||
3.3 | Frecker, Mark | D3 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
S | Hegi, Lorenz | D1 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
3.2 | Geissberger, Corinne | D3 | 6 | 6 | 18:0 | ||
Einzel | 37:17 | ||||||
Frecker, Mark / Geissberger, Corinne | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Frecker, Mark / Hegi, Lorenz | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Geissberger, Corinne / Hutterli, Johanna | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Banditelli, Daniele / Hutterli, Johanna | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Carigiet, Valerio / Hutterli, Johanna | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 40:20 | ||||||
Mellingen IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Munia, Vincenzo | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
4.3 | Linder, Vincent | D1 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
4.2 | Hofer, Fabrice | D1 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
4.1 | Hofer, Reto | D2 | 5 | 5 | 14:1 | ||
S | Huber, Philipp | D1 | 4 | 4 | 10:2 | ||
V | Atzei, Stefano | D1 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
Einzel | 36:18 | ||||||
Atzei, Stefano / Hofer, Reto | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Hofer, Reto / Huber, Philipp | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Huber, Philipp / Linder, Vincent | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Hofer, Fabrice / Linder, Vincent | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Hofer, Fabrice / Hofer, Reto | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 40:20 | ||||||
Bremgarten IX |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Kappeler, Noah | D1 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
S | Müller, Dario | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
9.1 | Dufner, Thomas | D3 | 1 | ||||
S | Lang, Nik | D1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Zappa, Loris | D1 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
V | Signer, Felix | D2 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
S | Kuhn, Simon | D2 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
9.3 | Helfer, Urs | D1 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
S | Meier, Joel | D1 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
9.2 | Imboden, Riccardo | D2 | 0 | ||||
Einzel | 31:23 | ||||||
Kuhn, Simon / Zappa, Loris | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Kappeler, Noah / Signer, Felix | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Kappeler, Noah / Meier, Joel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Dufner, Thomas / Signer, Felix | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Lang, Nik / Zappa, Loris | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 34:26 | ||||||
Baden-Wettingen VI |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Viana Soares, Matheus | D1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
S | Berthelin, Margot | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Lee-Chiu, Yuen Wah | D1 | 4 | 4 | 11:1 | ||
V | Asper, Yves | D2 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Meyer, Collin | D1 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
S | Kleinferchner, Isabelle | D1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
6.3 | Sterz, Rainer | D1 | 0 | ||||
S | Siromski, Remo | D1 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
V | Beck, Heinz-Peter | D3 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
Einzel | 37:17 | ||||||
Lee-Chiu, Yuen Wah / Siromski, Remo | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Meyer, Collin / Viana Soares, Matheus | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Asper, Yves / Lee-Chiu, Yuen Wah | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Beck, Heinz-Peter / Lee-Chiu, Yuen Wah | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Beck, Heinz-Peter / Siromski, Remo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 42:18 | ||||||
Döttingen V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Drapkinas, Mindaugas | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
5.1 | Da Silva Pinheiro, Luis | D2 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
S | Gassler, Joel | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
5.3 | Jordi, Nelio | D2 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
S | Horvath, Aron | D1 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
S | Laube, Ramon | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
5.2 | Portmann, Werner | D2 | 0 | ||||
S | Göritz, Mike | D1 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
Einzel | 21:33 | ||||||
Jordi, Nelio / Laube, Ramon | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Göritz, Mike / Horvath, Aron | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Drapkinas, Mindaugas / Gassler, Joel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Drapkinas, Mindaugas / Jordi, Nelio | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gassler, Joel / Horvath, Aron | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 23:37 | ||||||
Zofingen V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
5.3 | Böhm, Anke | D2 | 0 | ||||
S | Bruggmann, Vanessa | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
5.2 | Schürch, Willi | D2 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
S | von Büren, Benjamin | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
5.1 | Zimmerli, Rolf | D1 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
S | Hess, Janik | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
S | Meier, Leandro | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 18:36 | ||||||
Schürch, Willi / Zimmerli, Rolf | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Zimmerli, Rolf / von Büren, Benjamin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Hess, Janik / Schürch, Willi | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Hess, Janik / Meier, Leandro | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 20:40 | ||||||
BW Rupperswil IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
4.2 | Lüscher, Pascal | D1 | 6 | 6 | 0:17 | ||
4.3 | Bürge, Matthias | D1 | 5 | 5 | 1:13 | ||
4.1 | Schuster, Christoph | D1 | 5 | 5 | 1:14 | ||
S | Hanna, Husam | D1 | 2 | 2 | 4:1 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 9:45 | ||||||
Lüscher, Pascal / Schuster, Christoph | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Bürge, Matthias / Schuster, Christoph | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Bürge, Matthias / Hanna, Husam | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 11:49 |