NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Doppel-Rangliste (VR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meyer, Charles / Roberts, Benjamin | Münchenstein-City IV | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Cathrein, René / Flury, Serge | Oberwil V | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Koch, Calvin / Schärer, Till | Basel VIII | 1:0 | +1 |
Eberhart, Jeffrey / Koch, Calvin | Basel VIII | 1:0 | +1 | |
Borer, Joshua / Dreier, Oliver | Breitenbach | 1:0 | +1 | |
Borer, Joshua / Nesterenko, Yury | Breitenbach | 1:0 | +1 | |
Koch, Calvin / Tulej, Marek | Basel VIII | 1:0 | +1 | |
Lasry, David / Umukoro, Ejiro Emmanuel | Old Boys Basel III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Cathrein, René / Herz, Thomas | Oberwil V | 1:0 | +1 | |
Flury, Serge / Herz, Thomas | Oberwil V | 1:0 | +1 | |
Bärtschi, Ruedi / Thoma, Christian | Binningen III | 1:0 | +1 | |
12 | Tang, Hao / Thoma, Christian | Binningen III | 1:1 | 0 |
Baumann, Ueli / Flury, Serge | Oberwil V | 1:1 | 0 | |
Lasry, David / Tang, Chung Kheang | Old Boys Basel III | 1:1 | 0 | |
Casty, Silvan / Selz, Christian | Copains Birsfelden V | 1:1 | 0 | |
Baumann, Nick Luca / Bärtschi, Ruedi | Binningen III | 1:1 | 0 | |
17 | Ghazi, Abdul / Pebotsang, Kunga | Old Boys Basel III | 0:1 | -1 |
Sutter, Thomas / Thoma, Christian | Binningen III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Casty, Silvan / Staudenmaier, Thomas | Copains Birsfelden V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Dreier, Nick / Izzo, Paul | Breitenbach | 0:1 | -1 | |
Tang, Chung Kheang / Umukoro, Ejiro Emmanuel | Old Boys Basel III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Gianella, Valentino / Schärer, Till | Basel VIII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Dreier, Oliver / Izzo, Paul | Breitenbach | 0:1 | -1 | |
Brigadoi, Marco / Eberhart, Jeffrey | Basel VIII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Brigadoi, Marco / Schärer, Till | Basel VIII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Ghazi, Abdul / Tang, Chung Kheang | Old Boys Basel III | 0:1 | -1 | |
27 | Izzo, Paul / Nesterenko, Yury | Breitenbach | 0:2 | -2 |
28 | Casty, Silvan / Coldebella, Malik | Copains Birsfelden V | 0:3 | -3 |