NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
classement des joueurs (TR)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
|||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berner, Beat | BW Rupperswil II | 14:0 | +14 | |
2 | Märki, Hanspeter | Brugg IV | 15:3 | +12 | |
3 | Signer, Felix | Bremgarten VIII | 8:1 | +7 | |
4 | Reich, Axel | BW Rupperswil II | 12:6 | +6 | |
Morello, Salvatore | Oberrohrdorf III | 12:6 | +6 | ||
6 | Flutto, Matisse Lionel | Frick VI | 9:3 | +6 | |
Bubak, Miroslaw | Brugg IV | 9:3 | +6 | ||
8 | Peter, Martin | BW Rupperswil II | 10:5 | +5 | |
Friedli, Jürg | Brugg IV | 10:5 | +5 | ||
10 | Beck, Heinz-Peter | Baden-Wettingen V | 6:3 | +3 | |
11 | Lang, Nik | Bremgarten VIII | 3:0 | +3 | |
12 | Meili, Florian | Bremgarten VIII | 7:5 | +2 | |
13 | Son, Wimol | Bremgarten VIII | 4:2 | +2 | |
14 | Di Ronza, Davide | Baden-Wettingen V | 6:5 | +1 | |
15 | Lanza, Raphael | Bremgarten VIII | 5:4 | +1 | |
16 | Hunziker, Daniel | Oberrohrdorf III | 9:9 | 0 | |
17 | Rolli, Roger | Oberrohrdorf III | 6:6 | 0 | |
18 | Rüttimann, Philip | Bremgarten VIII | 4:4 | 0 | |
19 | Schmassmann, Rolf | BW Rupperswil II | 3:3 | 0 | |
Hilsenbeck, Simon | Bremgarten VIII | 3:3 | 0 | ||
21 | Lee-Chiu, Yuen Wah | Baden-Wettingen V | 1:2 | -1 | |
22 | Gawron, Fabian | Frick VI | 8:10 | -2 | |
23 | Atzei, Stefano | Mellingen III | 3:6 | -3 | |
24 | Ziegler, Kurt | Oberrohrdorf III | 0:3 | -3 | |
Fawer, Hans | Oberrohrdorf III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
26 | Asper, Yves | Baden-Wettingen V | 4:8 | -4 | |
27 | Schenker, Christoph | Mellingen III | 5:10 | -5 | |
28 | Schafft, Thomas | Baden-Wettingen V | 2:7 | -5 | |
Christiansen, Hans | Baden-Wettingen V | 2:7 | -5 | ||
30 | Maggioni, Cristiano | Brugg IV | 1:8 | -7 | |
31 | Gomez, Jean-Marc | Frick VI | 3:12 | -9 | |
32 | Mertins, Ralf | Frick VI | 0:9 | -9 | |
33 | Rüegg, Rolf | Mellingen III | 4:14 | -10 | |
34 | Neceski, Drage | Mellingen III | 0:12 | -12 |