NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Doppel-Rangliste (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damcikas, Saulius / Ueltschi, Stefan | Mellingen II | 9:1 | +8 |
2 | Käser, Diego / Stalder, Christian | BW Rupperswil III | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Capaul, Elena / Steinhöfel, Helmut | Frick V | 3:0 | +3 |
4 | Hürlimann, Yves / Schacher, Claudio | Schöftland IV | 2:0 | +2 |
Fässler, Karl Andreas / Nicolini, Rico | Aarau IV | 2:0 | +2 | |
Kückens, Marvin / Rölli, Daniel | Zofingen III | 2:0 | +2 | |
Fässler, Karl Andreas / Herren, Daniel | Aarau IV | 2:0 | +2 | |
8 | Gloor, Janik / Sussmann, Rolf | Menziken II | 4:3 | +1 |
9 | Erni, Tobias / Käser, Diego | BW Rupperswil III | 3:2 | +1 |
10 | Herren, Daniel / Nicolini, Rico | Aarau IV | 2:1 | +1 |
Fleischhauer, Christian / Herren, Daniel | Aarau IV | 2:1 | +1 | |
Käser, Diego / Monferrini, Roberto | BW Rupperswil III | 2:1 | +1 | |
13 | Kückens, Marvin / Schenk, Thomas | Zofingen III | 1:0 | +1 |
Foggetta, Raffaele / Sussmann, Rolf | Menziken II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Hürlimann, Yves / Roccioletti, Ottavio | Schöftland IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Rölli, Daniel / Rölli, Marco | Zofingen III | 1:0 | +1 | |
17 | Fleischhauer, Christian / Nicolini, Rico | Aarau IV | 1:1 | 0 |
Hoidis, Markus / Zyka, Markus | Oberrohrdorf II | 1:1 | 0 | |
Hoidis, Markus / Ramisch, Stefan | Oberrohrdorf II | 1:1 | 0 | |
20 | Schacher, Claudio / Scheidegger, Fredy | Schöftland IV | 1:2 | -1 |
21 | Capaul, Elena / Maistrenko, Oleksandr | Frick V | 0:1 | -1 |
Frolik, Niño Angelo / Maistrenko, Oleksandr | Frick V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Schacher, Claudio / Vogler, Nils Yannick | Schöftland IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Capaul, Elena / Frolik, Vaclav | Frick V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Güttler, Peter / Knutti, Lars | Oberrohrdorf II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hofer, Beat / Meixner, Tim | Zofingen III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hürlimann, Yves / Vogler, Nils Yannick | Schöftland IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Güttler, Peter / Ramisch, Stefan | Oberrohrdorf II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hoidis, Markus / Knutti, Lars | Oberrohrdorf II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Fleischhauer, Christian / Fässler, Karl Andreas | Aarau IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Erni, Tobias / Stalder, Christian | BW Rupperswil III | 0:1 | -1 | |
32 | Capaul, Elena / Frolik, Niño Angelo | Frick V | 3:5 | -2 |
33 | Meixner, Tim / Rölli, Marco | Zofingen III | 2:4 | -2 |
34 | Gloor, Janik / Tanner, Peter | Menziken II | 1:3 | -2 |
Junker, Yves / Ueltschi, Stefan | Mellingen II | 1:3 | -2 | |
36 | Rölli, Daniel / Zeppenfeld, Tobias | Zofingen III | 0:2 | -2 |
Sussmann, Rolf / Tanner, Peter | Menziken II | 0:2 | -2 | |
38 | Güttler, Peter / Hoidis, Markus | Oberrohrdorf II | 2:5 | -3 |
39 | Roccioletti, Ottavio / Scheidegger, Fredy | Schöftland IV | 1:5 | -4 |