NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (VR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Old Boys Basel II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Schneider, Tobias | D1 | 7 | 7 | 19:1 | ||
S | Frehland, Stefan Konstanstin | D1 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
S | Müller, Fabio Nino | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Lasry, David | D1 | 5 | 5 | 13:1 | ||
2.1 | Berberat, Nicole | D1 | 4 | 4 | 0:12 | ||
2.2 | Schoepfer, Maricar | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:5 | ||
V | Seiffarth, Jens | D1 | 0 | ||||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 41:22 | ||||||
Lasry, David / Schneider, Tobias | 5 | 5:0 | |||||
Müller, Fabio Nino / Schneider, Tobias | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Frehland, Stefan Konstanstin / Schneider, Tobias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 47:23 | ||||||
Sisseln III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy | D1 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
V | Karadeniz, Serafettin | D1 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
3.1 | Chatelain, Marc | D2 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
3.3 | Schmelzer, Sabine | D1 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
3.2 | Siegrist, Michael | D2 | 6 | 6 | 15:3 | ||
Einzel | 45:18 | ||||||
Schmelzer, Sabine / Siegrist, Michael | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Chatelain, Marc / Siegrist, Michael | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy / Schmelzer, Sabine | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 50:20 | ||||||
KV Liestal IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
4.1 | Koch, Martin | D2 | 7 | 7 | 19:2 | ||
V | König, Andreas | D2 | 0 | ||||
4.2 | Imhof, Roland | D2 | 7 | 7 | 18:3 | ||
S | Ebinger, Hans-Peter | D1 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
S | Kunz, Markus | D1 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
Einzel | 40:23 | ||||||
Imhof, Roland / Koch, Martin | 7 | 7:0 | |||||
Doppel | 7:0 | ||||||
gesamt | 47:23 | ||||||
Breitenbach III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
3.3 | Dietler, Regula | D1 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
3.1 | Hartung, Werner | D1 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
3.2 | Kauf, Joshua | D1 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
S | Gerber, Sascha | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
S | Borer, Valentin | D1 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
S | Freiermuth, Laurenz | D1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
Einzel | 27:27 | ||||||
Borer, Valentin / Kauf, Joshua | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Gerber, Sascha / Kauf, Joshua | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Hartung, Werner / Kauf, Joshua | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Borer, Valentin / Hartung, Werner | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 29:31 | ||||||
Möhlin IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Ledermann, Zaira | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
4.1 | Aston, Tim | D2 | 6 | 6 | 11:7 | ||
4.3 | Suter, Marco | D1 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | ||
S | Juchli, Patrick | D1 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
4.2 | Huynh, Lysander | D1 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
Einzel | 28:26 | ||||||
Aston, Tim / Suter, Marco | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Aston, Tim / Juchli, Patrick | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Huynh, Lysander / Suter, Marco | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Aston, Tim / Huynh, Lysander | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 30:30 | ||||||
Binningen IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Bart, Kurt | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Straub, Jean-Claude | D1 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
4.3 | Thoma, Christian | D1 | 6 | 6 | 11:7 | ||
4.2 | Baumann, Nick Luca | D1 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
4.1 | Chirico, Angelo | D1 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
Einzel | 26:37 | ||||||
Baumann, Nick Luca / Thoma, Christian | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Baumann, Nick Luca / Straub, Jean-Claude | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Chirico, Angelo / Straub, Jean-Claude | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Chirico, Angelo / Thoma, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 29:41 | ||||||
Basel VIII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Preiss, Peter | D1 | 6 | 6 | 4:14 | ||
V | Lerch, Kevin Alex | D2 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Mayer, Sabine | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
S | Bauer, Peter | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Kemmetmüller, Stefan | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
8.2 | Tulej, Marek | D2 | 4 | 4 | 10:2 | ||
8.3 | Broj, Sebastian | D1 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
Einzel | 26:37 | ||||||
Broj, Sebastian / Tulej, Marek | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Mayer, Sabine / Preiss, Peter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Broj, Sebastian / Preiss, Peter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Mayer, Sabine / Tulej, Marek | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Broj, Sebastian / Mayer, Sabine | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Kemmetmüller, Stefan / Tulej, Marek | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Broj, Sebastian / Kemmetmüller, Stefan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
gesamt | 27:43 | ||||||
Gelterkinden V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Mozzillo, Elia | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
5.1 | Fischer, Filip | D1 | 5 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
5.2 | Balatoni, Cédric | D1 | 7 | 7 | 3:18 | ||
5.3 | Albonico, Mario | D1 | 6 | 6 | 3:15 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 10:53 | ||||||
Albonico, Mario / Balatoni, Cédric | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Albonico, Mario / Fischer, Filip | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Balatoni, Cédric / Fischer, Filip | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Albonico, Mario / Mozzillo, Elia | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
gesamt | 11:59 |