NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Doppel-Rangliste (VR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kohler, Thierry / Kost, Yann | Binningen III | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Degen, Stefan / Kellerhals, Raphael | Victoria Bottmingen | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Borer, Joshua / Dreier, Oliver | Breitenbach II | 2:0 | +2 |
Chirico, Angelo / Kost, Yann | Binningen III | 2:0 | +2 | |
Bensch, Michael / Ruckstuhl, Fabian | Oberwil VI | 2:0 | +2 | |
Di Bella, Flavio / Kohler, Thierry | Binningen III | 2:0 | +2 | |
7 | Bensch, Michael / Honegger, Michael | Oberwil VI | 2:1 | +1 |
8 | Grüning, Andreas / Stooss, Andreas | Waldenburg II | 1:0 | +1 |
Di Bella, Flavio / Kost, Yann | Binningen III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Luginbühl, Jürg / Stooss, Andreas | Waldenburg II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Eberhart, Jeffrey / Von Laer, Antonin | Basel VII | 1:0 | +1 | |
Griffiths, Rhys / Honegger, Michael | Oberwil VI | 1:0 | +1 | |
Lerch, Kevin Alex / Von Laer, Antonin | Basel VII | 1:0 | +1 | |
Staudenmaier, Thomas / Wertli, Mike | Copains Birsfelden IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Bara, Sabin / Bosshardt, Mathis | Basel VII | 1:0 | +1 | |
Griffiths, Rhys / Ruckstuhl, Fabian | Oberwil VI | 1:0 | +1 | |
Borer, Joshua / Dreier, Nick | Breitenbach II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Bosshardt, Mathis / Preiss, Jeremy | Basel VII | 1:0 | +1 | |
Bosshardt, Mathis / Lerch, Kevin Alex | Basel VII | 1:0 | +1 | |
20 | Dreier, Nick / Izzo, Paul | Breitenbach II | 2:2 | 0 |
21 | Gräub, Patrick / Staudenmaier, Thomas | Copains Birsfelden IV | 1:1 | 0 |
Gabathuler, Stefan / Kellerhals, Raphael | Victoria Bottmingen | 1:1 | 0 | |
Kohler, Alfred / Krummen, Astrid | Oberwil V | 1:1 | 0 | |
Barthlott, Thomas / Hofer, Markus | Oberwil V | 1:1 | 0 | |
25 | Bara, Sabin / Preiss, Jeremy | Basel VII | 0:1 | -1 |
Eberhart, Jeffrey / Preiss, Jeremy | Basel VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Borer, Joshua / Izzo, Paul | Breitenbach II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Albonico, Mario / Kempfert, Guy | Gelterkinden IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Albonico, Mario / Häberli, Simon | Gelterkinden IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Kempfert, Guy / Zindel, Thomas | Gelterkinden IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Renner, Thomas / Staudenmaier, Thomas | Copains Birsfelden IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bara, Sabin / Eberhart, Jeffrey | Basel VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Kohler, Alfred / Wiegand, Philipp | Oberwil V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hofer, Markus / Kohler, Alfred | Oberwil V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Krummen, Astrid / Wiegand, Philipp | Oberwil V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hofer, Markus / Wiegand, Philipp | Oberwil V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Honegger, Michael / Ruckstuhl, Fabian | Oberwil VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
38 | Gräub, Markus / Gräub, Patrick | Copains Birsfelden IV | 0:2 | -2 |
Gräub, Patrick / Renner, Thomas | Copains Birsfelden IV | 0:2 | -2 | |
40 | Grüning, Andreas / Luginbühl, Jürg | Waldenburg II | 1:5 | -4 |
41 | Häberli, Simon / Zindel, Thomas | Gelterkinden IV | 0:5 | -5 |