NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spieler-Rangliste (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foggetta, Sandro | Menziken | 20:1 | +19 | |
2 | Godel, Thomas | Menziken | 16:2 | +14 | |
3 | Kleeb, Fabian | Menziken | 14:4 | +10 | |
Siegler, Michelle | Lenzburg III | 14:4 | +10 | ||
5 | Pantaleo, Pietro | Gelterkinden II | 15:6 | +9 | |
6 | Chen, Daniel | Bremgarten VIII | 9:0 | +9 | |
7 | Zumbühl, Samuel | Lenzburg III | 11:4 | +7 | |
8 | Stebler, Larissa | Olten IV | 9:3 | +6 | |
9 | Roth, Oliver | Mellingen II | 13:8 | +5 | |
10 | Brandao, Toni | Lenzburg III | 7:2 | +5 | |
11 | Chen, Mike | Bremgarten VIII | 8:4 | +4 | |
12 | Kopilovic, Sascha | Gelterkinden II | 12:9 | +3 | |
13 | Rickenbacher, Adrian | Olten IV | 9:6 | +3 | |
14 | Luginbühl, Charles | Baden-Wettingen IV | 3:0 | +3 | |
Brose, Detlef | Baden-Wettingen IV | 3:0 | +3 | ||
16 | Beck, Heinz-Peter | Baden-Wettingen IV | 10:8 | +2 | |
17 | Stierli, Pascal | Bremgarten VIII | 7:5 | +2 | |
18 | Foggetta, Raffaele | Menziken | 4:2 | +2 | |
19 | Borghesi, Alfredo | KV Liestal III | 5:4 | +1 | |
Sieber, Lukas | Olten IV | 5:4 | +1 | ||
21 | Hunziker, Martin | Baden-Wettingen IV | 2:1 | +1 | |
22 | Jäggi, Severin | Bremgarten VIII | 6:6 | 0 | |
Laaser, Jörg | Baden-Wettingen IV | 6:6 | 0 | ||
24 | Frecker, Mark | Lenzburg III | 3:3 | 0 | |
25 | Banditelli, Daniele | Lenzburg III | 4:5 | -1 | |
26 | Christiansen, Hans | Baden-Wettingen IV | 1:2 | -1 | |
Imhof, Roland | KV Liestal III | 1:2 | -1 | ||
28 | Stebler, Guido | Olten IV | 2:4 | -2 | |
Hasse, Julia | Bremgarten VIII | 2:4 | -2 | ||
Bruder, Heinz | Olten IV | 2:4 | -2 | ||
31 | Heiniger, Peter | KV Liestal III | 6:9 | -3 | |
32 | Pries, Robert | Baden-Wettingen IV | 3:6 | -3 | |
33 | Atzei, Stefano | Mellingen II | 0:3 | -3 | |
Di Ronza, Davide | Baden-Wettingen IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
35 | Koch, Martin | KV Liestal III | 1:5 | -4 | |
Geissberger, Corinne | Lenzburg III | 1:5 | -4 | ||
Suter, Deborah | Bremgarten VIII | 1:5 | -4 | ||
38 | König, Andreas | KV Liestal III | 5:10 | -5 | |
39 | Meili, Florian | Bremgarten VIII | 0:6 | -6 | |
40 | Walz, Stephan | Baden-Wettingen IV | 1:8 | -7 | |
41 | Wagner, Patrick | Olten IV | 3:12 | -9 | |
42 | Fässler, Michael | KV Liestal III | 2:13 | -11 | |
43 | Ueltschi, Stefan | Mellingen II | 2:16 | -14 | |
44 | Hasler, Timon | Gelterkinden II | 3:18 | -15 | |
45 | Junker, Yves | Mellingen II | 1:20 | -19 |