NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Doppel-Rangliste (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degen, Stefan / Kellerhals, Raphael | Victoria Bottmingen | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Di Bella, Flavio / Kohler, Thierry | Binningen III | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | Griffiths, Rhys / Honegger, Michael | Oberwil VI | 2:0 | +2 |
Bara, Sabin / Lerch, Kevin Alex | Basel VII | 2:0 | +2 | |
Di Bella, Flavio / Kost, Yann | Binningen III | 2:0 | +2 | |
Kohler, Alfred / Wiegand, Philipp | Oberwil V | 2:0 | +2 | |
7 | Kohler, Thierry / Kost, Yann | Binningen III | 1:0 | +1 |
Kohler, Thierry / Tang, Hao | Binningen III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Kost, Yann / Tang, Hao | Binningen III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Gabathuler, Stefan / Kellerhals, Raphael | Victoria Bottmingen | 1:0 | +1 | |
Krummen, Astrid / Wiegand, Philipp | Oberwil V | 1:0 | +1 | |
Dreier, Oliver / Izzo, Paul | Breitenbach II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Bensch, Michael / Ruckstuhl, Fabian | Oberwil VI | 1:0 | +1 | |
Borer, Joshua / Dreier, Nick | Breitenbach II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Griffiths, Rhys / Ruckstuhl, Fabian | Oberwil VI | 1:0 | +1 | |
Bara, Sabin / Von Laer, Antonin | Basel VII | 1:0 | +1 | |
Eberhart, Jeffrey / Lerch, Kevin Alex | Basel VII | 1:0 | +1 | |
18 | Dreier, Nick / Izzo, Paul | Breitenbach II | 2:2 | 0 |
19 | Bensch, Michael / Honegger, Michael | Oberwil VI | 1:1 | 0 |
Kohler, Alfred / Krummen, Astrid | Oberwil V | 1:1 | 0 | |
Hofer, Markus / Kohler, Alfred | Oberwil V | 1:1 | 0 | |
Honegger, Michael / Ruckstuhl, Fabian | Oberwil VI | 1:1 | 0 | |
23 | Degen, Stefan / Gabathuler, Stefan | Victoria Bottmingen | 1:2 | -1 |
24 | Renner, Thomas / Wertli, Mike | Copains Birsfelden IV | 0:1 | -1 |
Borer, Valentin / Izzo, Paul | Breitenbach II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hofer, Markus / Wiegand, Philipp | Oberwil V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Gräub, Markus / Renner, Thomas | Copains Birsfelden IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bara, Sabin / Eberhart, Jeffrey | Basel VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Lerch, Kevin Alex / Von Laer, Antonin | Basel VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Borer, Joshua / Dreier, Oliver | Breitenbach II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Häberli, Simon / Tschanz, Tim | Gelterkinden IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Tschanz, Tim / Zindel, Thomas | Gelterkinden IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
33 | Grüning, Andreas / Luginbühl, Jürg | Waldenburg II | 2:4 | -2 |
34 | Renner, Thomas / Staudenmaier, Thomas | Copains Birsfelden IV | 1:3 | -2 |
35 | Eberhart, Jeffrey / Preiss, Jeremy | Basel VII | 0:2 | -2 |
Häberli, Simon / Kempfert, Guy | Gelterkinden IV | 0:2 | -2 | |
Gräub, Patrick / Renner, Thomas | Copains Birsfelden IV | 0:2 | -2 | |
Akcasayar, Timur / Grüning, Andreas | Waldenburg II | 0:2 | -2 | |
39 | Häberli, Simon / Zindel, Thomas | Gelterkinden IV | 0:4 | -4 |