NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spieler-Rangliste (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merz, Florian | Münchenstein-City II | 17:1 | +16 | |
Seiffarth, Jens | Old Boys Basel | 17:1 | +16 | ||
3 | Kong, William | Wettstein Basel | 18:3 | +15 | |
4 | Berberat, Roger | Old Boys Basel | 17:4 | +13 | |
5 | Tacke, Lars | Binningen II | 11:1 | +10 | |
6 | Schüep, Leon | Basel VI | 11:4 | +7 | |
7 | Duricic, Luka | Basel VI | 12:6 | +6 | |
8 | Straumann, Patrik | Breitenbach | 10:5 | +5 | |
Roth, Philipp | Binningen II | 10:5 | +5 | ||
10 | Nützi, Andreas | Münchenstein-City II | 7:2 | +5 | |
11 | Viva, Sergio | Old Boys Basel | 11:7 | +4 | |
12 | Bosshardt, Mathis | Basel VI | 5:1 | +4 | |
13 | Jäggi, Walter | Old Boys Basel | 3:0 | +3 | |
14 | Schnell, Christof | Breitenbach | 10:8 | +2 | |
15 | Loosli, Ernst | Copains Birsfelden III | 11:10 | +1 | |
16 | Hänggi, Ueli | Breitenbach | 8:7 | +1 | |
17 | Meyer, Christian | Copains Birsfelden III | 5:4 | +1 | |
18 | Schneider, Tobias | Old Boys Basel | 2:1 | +1 | |
Honegger, Michael | Oberwil IV | 2:1 | +1 | ||
20 | Selz, Christian | Copains Birsfelden III | 4:5 | -1 | |
21 | Eberhart, Jeffrey | Basel VI | 1:2 | -1 | |
Zemp, Florian | Basel VI | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Kohler, Thierry | Binningen II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
24 | Schaffter, Paul | Copains Birsfelden III | 2:4 | -2 | |
25 | Roberts, Benjamin | Münchenstein-City II | 9:12 | -3 | |
26 | Grass, Rolf Jun. | Wettstein Basel | 5:8 | -3 | |
27 | Kost, Yann | Binningen II | 0:3 | -3 | |
Sutter, Thomas | Binningen II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Staudenmaier, Thomas | Copains Birsfelden III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
30 | Kaufmann, Christoph | Basel VI | 7:11 | -4 | |
Cathrein, René | Oberwil IV | 7:11 | -4 | ||
32 | Flury, Serge | Oberwil IV | 4:11 | -7 | |
Fischer, Franz | Copains Birsfelden III | 4:11 | -7 | ||
Kaiser, Patrik | Wettstein Basel | 4:11 | -7 | ||
Nesterenko, Yury | Breitenbach | 4:11 | -7 | ||
36 | Baumann, Ueli | Oberwil IV | 5:13 | -8 | |
37 | Theobald, Peter | Wettstein Basel | 2:10 | -8 | |
38 | Meyer, Charles | Münchenstein-City II | 3:12 | -9 | |
39 | Friedli, Daniel | Oberwil IV | 0:9 | -9 | |
40 | Vogel, Sébastien | Binningen II | 0:11 | -11 | |
41 | Bärtschi, Ruedi | Binningen II | 0:14 | -14 |