NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Old Boys Basel |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Seiffarth, Jens | D3 | 6 | 6 | 17:1 | ||
1.3 | Rindt, Sacha | D4 | 0 | ||||
1.1 | Berberat, Roger | D3 | 7 | 7 | 17:4 | ||
E | Schneider, Tobias | D1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Viva, Sergio | D4 | 6 | 6 | 11:7 | ||
1.2 | Jäggi, Walter | D3 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
Einzel | 50:13 | ||||||
Berberat, Roger / Seiffarth, Jens | 6 | 6:0 | |||||
Berberat, Roger / Schneider, Tobias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
Total | 56:14 | ||||||
Münchenstein-City II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.2 | Roberts, Benjamin | D4 | 7 | 7 | 9:12 | ||
2.1 | Merz, Florian | C8 | 6 | 6 | 17:1 | ||
2.3 | Nützi, Andreas | D4 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
S | Meyer, Charles | D3 | 5 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
Einzel | 36:27 | ||||||
Merz, Florian / Roberts, Benjamin | 6 | 2:4 | |||||
Nützi, Andreas / Roberts, Benjamin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
Total | 38:32 | ||||||
Basel VI |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Schüep, Leon | D3 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
V | Andric, Andrija | C9 | 0 | ||||
E | Eberhart, Jeffrey | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
7.3 | Bosshardt, Mathis | D3 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
S | Duricic, Luka | D2 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
S | Kaufmann, Christoph | D3 | 6 | 6 | 7:11 | ||
V | Zemp, Florian | D5 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
6.3 | Marfurt, Dominik | D4 | 0 | ||||
Einzel | 37:26 | ||||||
Duricic, Luka / Schüep, Leon | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Bosshardt, Mathis / Duricic, Luka | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Eberhart, Jeffrey / Schüep, Leon | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
Total | 42:28 | ||||||
Binningen II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
V | Theiss, Edgard | D5 | 0 | ||||
3.2 | Kohler, Thierry | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Sutter, Thomas | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Roth, Philipp | D3 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
S | Vogel, Sébastien | D3 | 4 | 4 | 0:11 | ||
2.3 | Bärtschi, Ruedi | D3 | 5 | 5 | 0:14 | ||
2.2 | Tacke, Lars | D5 | 4 | 4 | 11:1 | ||
3.1 | Kost, Yann | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 2:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 24:39 | ||||||
Roth, Philipp / Tacke, Lars | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Bärtschi, Ruedi / Tacke, Lars | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Roth, Philipp / Vogel, Sébastien | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Bärtschi, Ruedi / Roth, Philipp | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
Total | 29:41 | ||||||
Breitenbach |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Nesterenko, Yury | D3 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
1.2 | Schnell, Christof | D4 | 6 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
1.1 | Straumann, Patrik | D5 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
1.3 | Hänggi, Ueli | D3 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
Einzel | 32:31 | ||||||
Schnell, Christof / Straumann, Patrik | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Hänggi, Ueli / Straumann, Patrik | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Nesterenko, Yury / Schnell, Christof | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 35:35 | ||||||
Wettstein Basel |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.2 | Theobald, Peter | D3 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
1.3 | Grass, Rolf Jun. | D3 | 5 | 5 | 5:8 | ||
1.1 | Kong, William | D5 | 7 | 7 | 18:3 | ||
S | Kaiser, Patrik | D3 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:2 | ||||||
Einzel | 29:34 | ||||||
Grass, Rolf Jun. / Kong, William | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Kong, William / Theobald, Peter | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Kaiser, Patrik / Kong, William | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
Total | 35:35 | ||||||
Copains Birsfelden III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.1 | Brom, Lucien | D4 | 0 | ||||
S | Fischer, Franz | D3 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
S | Loosli, Ernst | D2 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
3.3 | Schaffter, Paul | D4 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
S | Selz, Christian | D3 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
3.2 | Meyer, Christian | D4 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
4.3 | Staudenmaier, Thomas | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 26:37 | ||||||
Loosli, Ernst / Meyer, Christian | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Fischer, Franz / Loosli, Ernst | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Loosli, Ernst / Selz, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Meyer, Christian / Schaffter, Paul | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Loosli, Ernst / Schaffter, Paul | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:7 | ||||||
Total | 26:44 | ||||||
Oberwil IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
4.3 | Baumann, Ueli | D2 | 6 | 6 | 5:13 | ||
4.1 | Friedli, Daniel | D3 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
S | Flury, Serge | D2 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
4.2 | Cathrein, René | D3 | 6 | 6 | 7:11 | ||
6.1 | Honegger, Michael | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
Einzel | 18:45 | ||||||
Cathrein, René / Flury, Serge | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Baumann, Ueli / Cathrein, René | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Baumann, Ueli / Friedli, Daniel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
Total | 19:51 |