NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Bilanzübersicht (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Zofingen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Emmenegger, Brandon | D5 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
1.3 | Von Büren, Sämi | C7 | 7 | 7 | 16:5 | ||
1.2 | Gerber, Michael | C9 | 6 | 6 | 11:7 | ||
1.1 | Schüürmann, Raffael | B12 | 7 | 7 | 19:2 | ||
Einzel | 47:16 | ||||||
Gerber, Michael / Schüürmann, Raffael | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Schüürmann, Raffael / Von Büren, Sämi | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
Total | 52:18 | ||||||
Olten III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.3 | Herrmann, Markus | C8 | 7 | 7 | 19:2 | ||
3.2 | Weber, Markus | C9 | 6 | 6 | 15:3 | ||
S | Jakupovic, Saban | C6 | 5 | 5 | 14:1 | ||
3.1 | Seiler, Dave | C6 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
Einzel | 52:11 | ||||||
Jakupovic, Saban / Weber, Markus | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Herrmann, Markus / Weber, Markus | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Seiler, Dave / Weber, Markus | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Herrmann, Markus / Seiler, Dave | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
Total | 58:12 | ||||||
Gelterkinden |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.3 | Senn, Simon | D4 | 7 | 7 | 12:8 | ||
1.2 | Hasler, Daniel | D5 | 7 | 7 | 11:9 | ||
1.1 | Freivogel, Martin | C7 | 7 | 7 | 9:11 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 35:28 | ||||||
Hasler, Daniel / Senn, Simon | 7 | 5:2 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
Total | 40:30 | ||||||
Möhlin |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.2 | Güntert, Peter | D5 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
2.3 | Rotzler, Urs | D4 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
1.2 | Waldmeier, Carl | C6 | 6 | 6 | 7:11 | ||
S | Zumsteg, Markus | C6 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
1.1 | Kaufmann, Daniel | C7 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
E | Bourgnon, Serge | C6 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
1.3 | Trieu, Marcel | C6 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
E | Salnicky, Peter | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:6 | ||||||
Einzel | 29:34 | ||||||
Trieu, Marcel / Waldmeier, Carl | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Waldmeier, Carl / Zumsteg, Markus | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bourgnon, Serge / Waldmeier, Carl | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Kaufmann, Daniel / Waldmeier, Carl | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Salnicky, Peter / Zumsteg, Markus | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 32:38 | ||||||
KV Liestal II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.1 | Huber, Roman | C8 | 7 | 7 | 16:5 | ||
S | Borghesi, Alfredo | D3 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
S | Börlin, Thomas | D5 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
V | Borghesi, Sandro | C10 | 0 | ||||
2.2 | Frech, André | D5 | 4 | 4 | 1:11 | ||
S | Chau, Anh Dung | D5 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
Einzel | 26:37 | ||||||
Börlin, Thomas / Huber, Roman | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Frech, André / Huber, Roman | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Chau, Anh Dung / Huber, Roman | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 29:41 | ||||||
Bremgarten VI |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
6.2 | Marthaler, Christian | D5 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
S | Nacken, Michael | D4 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
6.3 | d'Aniello, Alfonso | C6 | 7 | 7 | 5:16 | ||
6.1 | Brunner, André | C7 | 6 | 6 | 14:4 | ||
Einzel | 25:38 | ||||||
Brunner, André / d'Aniello, Alfonso | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Marthaler, Christian / Nacken, Michael | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Brunner, André / Nacken, Michael | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 28:42 | ||||||
Liebrüti |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.1 | Lantos, André | C6 | 7 | 7 | 8:13 | ||
1.3 | Verebes, Csaba | D5 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Zimmermann, Jörg | D4 | 6 | 6 | 7:11 | ||
1.2 | Widor, Dieter | C6 | 7 | 7 | 7:14 | ||
Einzel | 22:41 | ||||||
Lantos, André / Widor, Dieter | 5 | 2:3 | |||||
Lantos, André / Zimmermann, Jörg | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Lantos, André / Verebes, Csaba | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
Total | 24:46 | ||||||
Aarau III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
V | Gloor, Nicolas | D5 | 0 | ||||
V | Richter, Thorsten | C6 | 0 | ||||
S | Rohner, Hanspeter | D4 | 7 | 7 | 3:17 | ||
V | Madörin, Albert | C6 | 7 | 7 | 10:10 | ||
S | Roccioletti, Ottavio | D2 | 6 | 6 | 0:17 | ||
4.2 | Niederberger, Noa | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 16:47 | ||||||
Madörin, Albert / Rohner, Hanspeter | 7 | 1:6 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
Total | 17:53 |