NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
vue d'ensemble du bilan (tout)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Möhlin II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.2 | Güntert, Peter | D5 | 11 | 10 | 30:0 | ||
2.3 | Rotzler, Urs | D4 | 11 | 11 | 33:0 | ||
2.1 | Zumsteg, Christian | C6 | 8 | 8 | 20:3 | ||
E | Juchli, Patrick | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
S | Salnicky, Peter | D3 | 7 | 7 | 19:2 | ||
E | Clausen, Christian | D4 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
w.o. double | 0:1 | ||||||
simple | 106:11 | ||||||
Güntert, Peter / Rotzler, Urs | 5 | 5:0 | |||||
Güntert, Peter / Salnicky, Peter | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Rotzler, Urs / Salnicky, Peter | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Clausen, Christian / Güntert, Peter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Güntert, Peter / Zumsteg, Christian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 13:0 | ||||||
tout | 119:11 | ||||||
Sisseln II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
2.3 | Kaptan, Saffet | D2 | 12 | 12 | 29:6 | ||
2.2 | Mascha, Bernhard | D3 | 12 | 12 | 32:3 | ||
S | Karadeniz, Serafettin | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
3.3 | Schmelzer, Sabine | D1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
2.1 | Fröhlich, Jörg | D4 | 6 | 6 | 15:2 | ||
3.1 | Chatelain, Marc | D2 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
E | Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 89:28 | ||||||
Fröhlich, Jörg / Kaptan, Saffet | 5 | 4:1 | |||||
Chatelain, Marc / Kaptan, Saffet | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Kaptan, Saffet / Schmelzer, Sabine | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Kaptan, Saffet / Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Kaptan, Saffet / Karadeniz, Serafettin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Fröhlich, Jörg / Karadeniz, Serafettin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 9:4 | ||||||
tout | 98:32 | ||||||
Frick IV |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
4.3 | Kiefer, Martin | D2 | 13 | 13 | 25:14 | ||
E | Flutto, Matisse Lionel | D2 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
6.2 | Gomez, Jean-Marc | D1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
E | Wang, Leon | D2 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
4.1 | Schmidle, Andreas | D2 | 11 | 9 | 18:9 | ||
6.3 | Mertins, Ralf | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
4.2 | Wenger, Hasso | D2 | 13 | 13 | 22:17 | ||
simple | 73:53 | ||||||
Kiefer, Martin / Schmidle, Andreas | 9 | 8:1 | |||||
Kiefer, Martin / Wenger, Hasso | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Schmidle, Andreas / Wenger, Hasso | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 10:4 | ||||||
tout | 83:57 | ||||||
Brugg IV |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
4.1 | Schmid, Matthias | D3 | 7 | 7 | 15:4 | ||
S | Maggioni, Cristiano | D1 | 13 | 13 | 10:28 | ||
V | Märki, Hanspeter | D3 | 13 | 13 | 29:9 | ||
4.2 | Schmid, Hansjörg | D2 | 6 | 6 | 2:16 | ||
w.o. double | 4:9 | ||||||
simple | 60:66 | ||||||
Maggioni, Cristiano / Märki, Hanspeter | 7 | 4:3 | |||||
Märki, Hanspeter / Schmid, Matthias | 6 | 4:2 | |||||
Maggioni, Cristiano / Schmid, Matthias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 8:6 | ||||||
tout | 68:72 | ||||||
Baden-Wettingen V |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
E | Sterz, Rainer | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
5.3 | Christiansen, Hans | D2 | 11 | 10 | 11:19 | ||
V | Walz, Stephan | D3 | 0 | ||||
S | Schafft, Thomas | D1 | 10 | 10 | 7:23 | ||
5.2 | Di Ronza, Davide | D2 | 13 | 12 | 17:19 | ||
S | Asper, Yves | D1 | 10 | 9 | 12:15 | ||
simple | 48:78 | ||||||
Asper, Yves / Di Ronza, Davide | 6 | 2:4 | |||||
Christiansen, Hans / Di Ronza, Davide | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Christiansen, Hans / Schafft, Thomas | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Di Ronza, Davide / Schafft, Thomas | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Asper, Yves / Christiansen, Hans | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:9 | ||||||
tout | 53:87 | ||||||
Frick V |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
6.1 | Gawron, Fabian | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
5.1 | Steinhöfel, Helmut | D2 | 11 | 11 | 16:17 | ||
5.3 | Capaul, Luca | D1 | 11 | 10 | 5:24 | ||
S | Capaul, Elena | D1 | 9 | 9 | 11:15 | ||
S | Frolik, Niño Angelo | D2 | 6 | 6 | 10:7 | ||
5.2 | Frolik, Vaclav | D2 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
E | Nawrocki, Tomasz | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 49:77 | ||||||
Capaul, Elena / Capaul, Luca | 5 | 1:4 | |||||
Capaul, Luca / Frolik, Niño Angelo | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Capaul, Elena / Steinhöfel, Helmut | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Capaul, Elena / Frolik, Niño Angelo | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Frolik, Niño Angelo / Frolik, Vaclav | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Frolik, Niño Angelo / Nawrocki, Tomasz | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Capaul, Elena / Frolik, Vaclav | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:10 | ||||||
tout | 53:87 | ||||||
Möhlin III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
4.2 | Huynh, Lysander | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
3.1 | Schmid, Richard | D1 | 10 | 10 | 3:25 | ||
3.3 | Schmid, Doris | D2 | 9 | 9 | 4:21 | ||
3.2 | Banz, Rolf | D4 | 9 | 9 | 19:8 | ||
S | Jeger, Astrid | D1 | 13 | 13 | 4:33 | ||
w.o. double | 6:0 | ||||||
simple | 37:89 | ||||||
Banz, Rolf / Jeger, Astrid | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Banz, Rolf / Schmid, Doris | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Jeger, Astrid / Schmid, Richard | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Jeger, Astrid / Schmid, Doris | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Banz, Rolf / Schmid, Richard | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Huynh, Lysander / Jeger, Astrid | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Schmid, Doris / Schmid, Richard | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:9 | ||||||
tout | 42:98 | ||||||
Aarau IV |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Secchi, Sergio | D1 | 7 | 7 | 4:17 | ||
4.2 | Niederberger, Noa | D2 | 13 | 13 | 9:30 | ||
S | Linder, Keagan | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
4.1 | Dössegger, Peter | D4 | 9 | 9 | 15:12 | ||
4.3 | Conrad, Nils | D2 | 8 | 8 | 5:19 | ||
w.o. double | 0:6 | ||||||
simple | 33:93 | ||||||
Conrad, Nils / Niederberger, Noa | 7 | 0:7 | |||||
Dössegger, Peter / Niederberger, Noa | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Dössegger, Peter / Secchi, Sergio | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Niederberger, Noa / Secchi, Sergio | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Linder, Keagan / Niederberger, Noa | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:13 | ||||||
tout | 34:106 |