NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
classement des joueurs (tout)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
|||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bissegger, Martin | Schöftland III | 30:5 | +25 | |
2 | Böhler, Amadeus | Mellingen | 30:6 | +24 | |
3 | Brand, Marco | Frick III | 31:8 | +23 | |
4 | König, Daniel | Schöftland III | 23:4 | +19 | |
5 | Rupinski, Gert | Mellingen | 29:13 | +16 | |
6 | Berner, Beat | BW Rupperswil II | 24:8 | +16 | |
7 | Baschung, Sascha | Brugg III | 22:11 | +11 | |
8 | Caspers, Sascha | Schöftland III | 11:1 | +10 | |
9 | Ostrowski, Artur | Frick III | 23:16 | +7 | |
10 | Reimann, Nicky | Döttingen IV | 8:1 | +7 | |
11 | Rohner, Jonas | Bremgarten VII | 21:15 | +6 | |
12 | Loosli, Simon | Brugg III | 18:12 | +6 | |
13 | Kalicki, Robert Bogdan | Bremgarten VII | 7:2 | +5 | |
14 | Benz, Andreas | Frick III | 23:19 | +4 | |
15 | Knoblauch, Beat | Schöftland III | 5:1 | +4 | |
16 | Keller, Patrick | Döttingen IV | 16:13 | +3 | |
17 | Riechsteiner, Thomas | Döttingen IV | 13:10 | +3 | |
18 | Thöni, Markus | Schöftland III | 6:3 | +3 | |
19 | Zyka, Markus | Oberrohrdorf II | 5:4 | +1 | |
20 | Brandao, Nicolas | Oberrohrdorf II | 2:1 | +1 | |
21 | Reich, Axel | BW Rupperswil II | 21:21 | 0 | |
22 | Schärer, Marius | Bremgarten VII | 16:17 | -1 | |
23 | Dufner, Gregor | Bremgarten VII | 7:8 | -1 | |
24 | Füchsle, Dieter | Döttingen IV | 1:2 | -1 | |
Friedli, Jürg | Brugg III | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Hilsenbeck, Simon | Bremgarten VII | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Zoccoletti, Lorenzo | Oberrohrdorf II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
28 | Erni, Tobias | BW Rupperswil II | 2:4 | -2 | |
Knutti, Lars | Oberrohrdorf II | 2:4 | -2 | ||
30 | Damcikas, Saulius | Mellingen | 15:18 | -3 | |
31 | Schmassmann, Rolf | BW Rupperswil II | 6:9 | -3 | |
32 | Buck, Lukas | Mellingen | 0:3 | -3 | |
Ziegler, Kurt | Oberrohrdorf II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Portmann, Werner | Döttingen IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Rüttimann, Philip | Bremgarten VII | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Käser, Diego | BW Rupperswil II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Rüegg, Rolf | Mellingen | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Son, Wimol | Bremgarten VII | 0:3 | -3 | ||
39 | Steinacher, Tobias | Brugg III | 10:14 | -4 | |
40 | Okumus, Aytug | Brugg III | 7:11 | -4 | |
41 | Morello, Salvatore | Oberrohrdorf II | 1:5 | -4 | |
42 | Schifferle, Sabrina | Döttingen IV | 15:20 | -5 | |
43 | Weber, Tobias | Bremgarten VII | 5:10 | -5 | |
44 | Von Hirschheydt, Hannes | Bremgarten VII | 2:7 | -5 | |
Märki, Hanspeter | Brugg III | 2:7 | -5 | ||
Schacher, Claudio | BW Rupperswil II | 2:7 | -5 | ||
47 | Nawrocki, Tomasz | Frick III | 0:6 | -6 | |
Hofer, Reto | Mellingen | 0:6 | -6 | ||
49 | Hoidis, Markus | Oberrohrdorf II | 0:9 | -9 | |
50 | Peter, Martin | BW Rupperswil II | 4:14 | -10 | |
51 | Horvath, Aron | Döttingen IV | 0:12 | -12 | |
52 | Hunziker, Daniel | Oberrohrdorf II | 2:16 | -14 | |
53 | Ramisch, Stefan | Oberrohrdorf II | 3:18 | -15 | |
54 | Güttler, Peter | Oberrohrdorf II | 8:31 | -23 | |
55 | Vogler, Nils Yannick | Schöftland III | 1:26 | -25 |