MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
Jugend 3. Stärkeklasse Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Thun |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | Ferguson, André | D1 | 4 | 4 | 10:1 | ||
S | Stangwald, Moritz | D1 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
1.2 | Seiler, Leandro Henrique | D2 | 2 | 2 | 4:1 | ||
1.3 | Schouwey, Maël | D1 | 4 | 4 | 10:1 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 32:4 | ||||||
Ferguson, André / Seiler, Leandro Henrique | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Ferguson, André / Stangwald, Moritz | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Schouwey, Maël / Stangwald, Moritz | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 35:5 | ||||||
Bern VI |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
6.1 | Spada, Yunfan | D1 | 2 | 2 | 4:1 | ||
6.3 | Jakob, Nick | D1 | 4 | 3 | 2:6 | ||
6.2 | Valgimigli, Alessandro | D1 | 4 | 3 | 7:0 | ||
S | Hughes, Robert | D1 | 4 | 4 | 3:7 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 6:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 22:14 | ||||||
Hughes, Robert / Valgimigli, Alessandro | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Jakob, Nick / Spada, Yunfan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 3:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 25:15 | ||||||
Bern V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Noppeney, Thomas | D1 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
5.3 | Ghisi, Nilo | D1 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
5.2 | Matei, Sebastian | D1 | 0 | ||||
S | Keist, Noe | D1 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
5.1 | Schacher, Noe | D1 | 0 | ||||
Einzel | 17:19 | ||||||
Keist, Noe / Noppeney, Thomas | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Ghisi, Nilo / Noppeney, Thomas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Ghisi, Nilo / Keist, Noe | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 19:21 | ||||||
Münsingen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.3 | Rudin, Levin | D1 | 0 | ||||
S | Sager, Noah | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
S | Zürcher, Nevio | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
1.1 | Rietzler, David | D2 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Bertram, Lennart | D1 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
1.2 | Lüthi, Lukas | D1 | 0 | ||||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:6 | ||||||
Einzel | 14:22 | ||||||
Bertram, Lennart / Sager, Noah | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Rietzler, David / Zürcher, Nevio | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 2:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 16:24 | ||||||
Wohlensee II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Aschwanden, Joy-Luan | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
V | Menken, Ben | D1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
2.2 | Gutierrez, Brais | D1 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
2.3 | Salzmann, Maurice | D1 | 4 | 4 | 0:12 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 5:31 | ||||||
Gutierrez, Brais / Salzmann, Maurice | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Gutierrez, Brais / Menken, Ben | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 5:35 |