MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
vue d'ensemble du bilan (TA)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Interlaken |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | Pfister, Marcel | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
1.3 | Zhang Koller, Ling | D3 | 6 | 6 | 14:4 | ||
2.1 | Hoegel, Roger | D3 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
2.2 | Ossola, Urs | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.2 | Cadotsch, Linus | D3 | 5 | 5 | 13:1 | ||
1.1 | Schmutz, Andreas | D3 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
w.o. double | 0:1 | ||||||
simple | 42:21 | ||||||
Schmutz, Andreas / Zhang Koller, Ling | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Cadotsch, Linus / Schmutz, Andreas | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Cadotsch, Linus / Zhang Koller, Ling | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
tout | 47:23 | ||||||
bls Spiez III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
3.3 | Ziörjen, André | D3 | 5 | 5 | 7:7 | ||
3.1 | Küttel, Arthur | D3 | 7 | 7 | 17:3 | ||
4.2 | Roth, Sandra | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
4.3 | Gerber, Ernst | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
4.1 | Matter, Peter | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
3.2 | Metz, Martin | D5 | 6 | 6 | 15:1 | ||
w.o. double | 4:0 | ||||||
simple | 46:17 | ||||||
Küttel, Arthur / Metz, Martin | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Metz, Martin / Ziörjen, André | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Küttel, Arthur / Ziörjen, André | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
tout | 49:21 | ||||||
Bern V |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
5.1 | Tobler, Lukas | D3 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
S | Messerli, Michael | D1 | 7 | 7 | 13:8 | ||
S | Stalder, Josua | D2 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
5.3 | Kurmann, Noa | D3 | 7 | 7 | 16:5 | ||
5.2 | Aufdereggen, Samuel | D3 | 0 | ||||
w.o. double | 0:3 | ||||||
simple | 37:26 | ||||||
Kurmann, Noa / Stalder, Josua | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Messerli, Michael / Tobler, Lukas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Kurmann, Noa / Messerli, Michael | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Kurmann, Noa / Tobler, Lukas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Messerli, Michael / Stalder, Josua | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
tout | 41:29 | ||||||
Münsingen III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
V | Ris, Caroline | D4 | 0 | ||||
3.3 | Reinhardt, Richard | D3 | 6 | 6 | 8:9 | ||
3.2 | Zeunert, Thomas | D3 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
S | Wüthrich, Ben | D2 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
V | Fregonese, Mario | D2 | 3 | 3 | 4:4 | ||
E | Ramseyer, Thomas | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
S | Eftimie, Ion | D2 | 4 | 4 | 4:7 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 27:36 | ||||||
Reinhardt, Richard / Zeunert, Thomas | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Eftimie, Ion / Wüthrich, Ben | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Ramseyer, Thomas / Zeunert, Thomas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Eftimie, Ion / Reinhardt, Richard | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Eftimie, Ion / Fregonese, Mario | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
tout | 28:42 | ||||||
Worb III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
3.2 | Denruyter, Carsten | D2 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
S | Imhof, Lukas | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
3.1 | Aeschbacher, Robert | D4 | 6 | 6 | 13:5 | ||
S | Bolliger, Franco | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Good, Laurenz | D2 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
3.3 | Aebischer, Maurin | D2 | 7 | 7 | 9:12 | ||
simple | 28:35 | ||||||
Aebischer, Maurin / Aeschbacher, Robert | 5 | 4:1 | |||||
Aebischer, Maurin / Good, Laurenz | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Aeschbacher, Robert / Denruyter, Carsten | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
tout | 34:36 | ||||||
Steffisburg |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.3 | Straub, Thomas | D2 | 7 | 7 | 6:15 | ||
S | Linder, Louis | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
S | Linder, Jessica | D2 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
1.1 | Straub, Beat | D5 | 7 | 7 | 19:2 | ||
1.2 | Etter, Marcel | D4 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
simple | 28:35 | ||||||
Straub, Beat / Straub, Thomas | 7 | 6:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
tout | 34:36 | ||||||
Heimberg V |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Gerber, Roland | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
5.1 | Rupp, Stefan | D3 | 7 | 7 | 12:9 | ||
V | Ou, Boun Huang | D3 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
V | Bucher, Beat | D3 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Burkhalter, Terry | D1 | 7 | 7 | 4:17 | ||
w.o. double | 0:3 | ||||||
simple | 29:34 | ||||||
Burkhalter, Terry / Rupp, Stefan | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Ou, Boun Huang / Rupp, Stefan | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Burkhalter, Terry / Ou, Boun Huang | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gerber, Roland / Rupp, Stefan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
tout | 32:38 | ||||||
Thun IV |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
5.2 | Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Burkhardt, Roman | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
S | Lehmann, Thomas | D2 | 5 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
4.2 | Sandri, Roger | D2 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
4.1 | Rüegsegger, Stefan | D3 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
4.3 | Müller, Daniel | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
simple | 15:48 | ||||||
Rüegsegger, Stefan / Sandri, Roger | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Müller, Daniel / Rüegsegger, Stefan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Aufderheide-Kohl, Tobias / Sandri, Roger | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Lehmann, Thomas / Sandri, Roger | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Lehmann, Thomas / Rüegsegger, Stefan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:7 | ||||||
tout | 15:55 |