MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Doppel-Rangliste (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baumann, Andreas / Wittwer, Jürg | Burgdorf IV | 5:0 | +5 |
2 | Feigenwinter, Linus / Haslebacher, Jörg | Münchenbuchsee | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | Abgottspon, Christian / Spies, Jan | Solothurn II | 5:3 | +2 |
4 | Gundi, Dafid / Jörg, Patrick | Grauholz | 4:2 | +2 |
5 | Kochsiek, Jens / Reichert, Fionn | Heimberg III | 3:1 | +2 |
6 | Haslebacher, Jörg / Schumacher, David | Münchenbuchsee | 2:1 | +1 |
Willen, Andreas / Woraczek, Michael | Brügg | 2:1 | +1 | |
Stucki, Martin / Wittwer, Thomas | Belp | 2:1 | +1 | |
9 | Baumann, Andreas / Tokar, Ludovit Jun. | Burgdorf IV | 1:0 | +1 |
Sommer, Stephan / Tokar, Ludovit Jun. | Burgdorf IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Gundi, Dafid / Kobel, Markus | Grauholz | 1:0 | +1 | |
Prebeck, Stephan / Woraczek, Michael | Brügg | 1:0 | +1 | |
Feigenwinter, Linus / Schumacher, David | Münchenbuchsee | 1:0 | +1 | |
Lamon, Oscar / Simo, Elias-Mate | Bern II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Lepore, Sandro / Spies, Jan | Solothurn II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Indermühle, Friedrich / Lamon, Oscar | Bern II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Kochsiek, Jens / Zaugg, Remo | Heimberg III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Mani, Dario / Reichert, Fionn | Heimberg III | 1:0 | +1 | |
19 | Roth, Dan / Sprecher, Ramon | Kirchberg | 1:1 | 0 |
Willen, Andreas / Wingeier, Patrick | Brügg | 1:1 | 0 | |
21 | Eisenmann, Martin / Stucki, Martin | Belp | 2:3 | -1 |
Lamon, Oscar / Schüpbach, Jamie | Bern II | 2:3 | -1 | |
23 | Kocher, Timo / Sprecher, Ramon | Kirchberg | 1:2 | -1 |
24 | Rodriguez Garcia, Joely / Shabani, Perparim | Bern II | 0:1 | -1 |
Prebeck, Stephan / Wingeier, Patrick | Brügg | 0:1 | -1 | |
Baumann, Andreas / Sommer, Stephan | Burgdorf IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Burkhart, Andreas / Maurhofer, Julian | Herzogenbuchsee II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Schumacher, David / Tomchev, Tomcho | Münchenbuchsee | 0:1 | -1 | |
Sahli, Bruno / Stucki, Martin | Belp | 0:1 | -1 | |
Tokar, Ludovit Jun. / Wittwer, Jürg | Burgdorf IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely / Schüpbach, Jamie | Bern II | 0:1 | -1 | |
32 | Kocher, Timo / Roth, Dan | Kirchberg | 1:3 | -2 |
33 | Prebeck, Stephan / Willen, Andreas | Brügg | 0:2 | -2 |
Beutter, Roger / Jörg, Patrick | Grauholz | 0:2 | -2 | |
35 | Reichert, Fionn / Zaugg, Remo | Heimberg III | 0:3 | -3 |
36 | Maurhofer, Julian / Vauthey, Stefan | Herzogenbuchsee II | 0:4 | -4 |
Vauthey, Stefan / Wyttenbach, Andreas | Herzogenbuchsee II | 0:4 | -4 |