MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Doppel-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Friso, Tino / Hofmann, Dirk | Port III | 9:0 | +9 |
2 | Braun, Torsten / Schamell, Carsten | Köniz | 7:3 | +4 |
3 | Klopfenstein, Philipp / Lanz, Colin | Heimberg II | 4:0 | +4 |
4 | Descamps, Grégory / Kovacs, Stanislav | Solothurn III | 4:1 | +3 |
Abbühl, Christian / Klopfenstein, Philipp | Heimberg II | 4:1 | +3 | |
Alimpinisis-Hofer, Deborah / Friso, Tino | Port III | 4:1 | +3 | |
7 | Röger, Matthias / Sandri, Stefanie | Bern | 7:5 | +2 |
8 | Ahmad Hamzeh, Shoresh / Descamps, Grégory | Solothurn III | 2:0 | +2 |
Abbühl, Christian / Lanz, Colin | Heimberg II | 2:0 | +2 | |
10 | Stieber, Alfred / Tschanz, Markus | Thun II | 3:2 | +1 |
Bühlmann, Ruedi / Näf, Bruno | Belp II | 3:2 | +1 | |
12 | Baumann, Sabine / Stieber, Alfred | Thun II | 2:1 | +1 |
13 | Abbühl, Christian / Blumer, Noël Gilles | Heimberg II | 1:0 | +1 |
Kovacs, Stanislav / Siegrist, Fabian | Solothurn III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Rüttimann, Noel / Sandri, Stefanie | Bern | 1:0 | +1 | |
Klopfenstein, Philipp / Leus, Fabio | Heimberg II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Lieb, Christoph / Sporbeck, Frank | Aarberg II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Lanz, Colin / Leus, Fabio | Heimberg II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Berger, Mike / Stieber, Alfred | Thun II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Baumann, Sabine / Lauper, Adrian | Thun II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Blumer, Noël Gilles / Lanz, Colin | Heimberg II | 1:0 | +1 | |
22 | Flühmann, Tobias / Sporbeck, Frank | Aarberg II | 7:7 | 0 |
23 | Schlepper, Lars / Schär, Daniel | Wichtrach | 4:4 | 0 |
24 | Röger, Matthias / Rüttimann, Noel | Bern | 2:2 | 0 |
25 | Alimpinisis-Hofer, Deborah / Hofmann, Dirk | Port III | 1:1 | 0 |
Abbühl, Christian / Leus, Fabio | Heimberg II | 1:1 | 0 | |
Baumann, Sabine / Tschanz, Markus | Thun II | 1:1 | 0 | |
Descamps, Grégory / Koller, Hanspeter | Solothurn III | 1:1 | 0 | |
29 | Gurtner, Reto / Näf, Bruno | Belp II | 3:4 | -1 |
30 | Leutert, Daniel / Sporbeck, Frank | Aarberg II | 1:2 | -1 |
Megert, Heinz / Schär, Daniel | Wichtrach | 1:2 | -1 | |
32 | Koller, Hanspeter / Kovacs, Stanislav | Solothurn III | 0:1 | -1 |
Descamps, Grégory / Siegrist, Fabian | Solothurn III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Lauper, Adrian / Stieber, Alfred | Thun II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Canbulat, Orhan / Kohstall, Achim | Royal Bern | 0:1 | -1 | |
Friso, Tino / Gmür, Markus | Port III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Boos, Matthias / Kovacs, Stanislav | Solothurn III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Marmet, Claudio / Schlepper, Lars | Wichtrach | 0:1 | -1 | |
Göllnitz, Daria / Schamell, Carsten | Köniz | 0:1 | -1 | |
Friso, Tino / Lüthi, Urs | Port III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Röger, Matthias / Ziegler, Rudolf | Bern | 0:1 | -1 | |
Gurtner, Reto / Morgenthaler, Stefan | Belp II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Munch, Philippe / Zosel, Christian | Royal Bern | 0:1 | -1 | |
Zannol, Fabienne / Zosel, Christian | Royal Bern | 0:1 | -1 | |
Ahmad Hamzeh, Shoresh / Siegrist, Fabian | Solothurn III | 0:1 | -1 | |
46 | Canbulat, Orhan / Zannol, Fabienne | Royal Bern | 1:3 | -2 |
47 | Ahmad Hamzeh, Shoresh / Kovacs, Stanislav | Solothurn III | 0:2 | -2 |
48 | Hagen, Thomas / Schamell, Carsten | Köniz | 2:5 | -3 |
49 | Lauper, Adrian / Tschanz, Markus | Thun II | 0:4 | -4 |
50 | Canbulat, Orhan / Zosel, Christian | Royal Bern | 3:8 | -5 |
51 | Bühlmann, Ruedi / Gurtner, Reto | Belp II | 0:5 | -5 |
52 | Megert, Heinz / Schlepper, Lars | Wichtrach | 0:6 | -6 |