OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Regular Player Registrationen (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Muolen |
Not Yet Approved | ||||
Rang | Classification | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | A16 | Wegmann, Thomas | O40/m | ||
1.2 | A16 | Pentarakis, Kyriakos | Active/m | eF | |
1.3 | B12 | Graf, Manuel | Active/m | ||
Romanshorn |
Not Yet Approved | ||||
Rang | Classification | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
1.1 | B14 | Burgermeister, Fabio | Active/m | ||
1.2 | B12 | Wolff, Mariano | Active/m | ||
1.3 | B11 | Brüschweiler, Fabian | Active/m | ||
Gaiserwald |
Not Yet Approved | ||||
Rang | Classification | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
1.1 | A20 | Ding, Yi | O60/m | eF | |
1.2 | B13 | Selva, Martin | O40/m | ||
1.3 | C9 | Aschwanden, Jonas | Active/m | ||
Neuhausen III |
Not Yet Approved | ||||
Rang | Classification | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
3.1 | B11 | Schärrer, Urs | O50/m | ||
3.2 | B11 | Orth, Steffen | O40/m | eF | |
3.3 | C10 | Landolt, Ramona | Active/w | ||
St. Gallen IV |
Not Yet Approved | ||||
Rang | Classification | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
4.1 | C10 | Grosche, Steffen | O50/m | eF | |
4.2 | C10 | Dominh, Martin | Active/m | eF | |
4.3 | B11 | Lang, Niklas | Active/m | Stammspieler 2. Men ab 16.03.2024 | |
Steckborn-Homburg II |
Not Yet Approved | ||||
Rang | Classification | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
2.1 | C10 | Frei, Luc | U15/m | ||
2.2 | C8 | Frei, Tim | U17/m | ||
2.3 | C7 | Rapold, Franz | O50/m | ||
Bronschhofen II |
Not Yet Approved | ||||
Rang | Classification | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
2.1 | B11 | Weber, Harri | Active/m | Stammspieler 1. Men ab 10.01.2024 | |
2.2 | D5 | Simonett, Manuel | O40/m | ||
2.3 | D3 | Valsecchi, Valerio | Active/m | ||
Wolfhalden |
Not Yet Approved | ||||
Rang | Classification | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
1.1 | C10 | Schielner, Christian | O40/m | eF | |
1.2 | C6 | Götz, Franz | O60/m | ||
1.3 | C7 | Saladin, Tobias | Active/m |