OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Stammspielermeldungen (VR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Steckborn-Homburg VI |
noch nicht genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.1 | D2 | Frei, Christoph | O50/m | ||
6.2 | D2 | Rapold, Yanick | Aktive/m | ||
6.3 | D1 | Calvano, Silvano | O50/m | eA | |
Neuhausen VI |
noch nicht genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
6.1 | D2 | Plouze, Gérard | O70/m | gA | |
6.2 | D1 | Sterchi, Hans Rudolf | O50/m | ||
6.3 | D1 | Junkers, Bernd | O60/m | ||
Imperial Winterthur III |
noch nicht genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
3.1 | D2 | Meloni, Aldo | O70/m | ||
3.2 | D1 | Hajdari, Ruhan | O50/m | ||
3.3 | D1 | Beck, Martin | O70/m | ||
Weinfelden III |
noch nicht genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
3.1 | D2 | Würtemberger, Wolfgang | O50/m | gA | Stammspieler 2. Herren ab 02.11.2023 |
3.2 | D2 | Jaisser, Jan | Aktive/m | Stammspieler 1. Herren ab 12.01.2024 | |
3.3 | D2 | Bernold, Raffael | Aktive/m | ||
Schaffhausen II |
noch nicht genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
2.1 | D2 | Berchtold, Jürg | O50/m | ||
2.2 | D1 | Bührer, Lyo | U17/m | ||
2.3 | D1 | Mendl, Josef | O70/m | ||
Steckborn-Homburg VII |
noch nicht genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
7.1 | D2 | Egli, Sabrina | O50/w | ||
7.2 | D1 | Wanner, Werner | O60/m | ||
7.3 | D1 | Reutimann, René | O60/m | ||
Schlatt II |
noch nicht genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
2.1 | D1 | Remo, Keller | U17/m | ||
2.2 | D1 | Middendorp, Oliver Michael | O50/m | ||
2.3 | D1 | Brütsch, Sven | O40/m | ||
Ettenhausen VI |
noch nicht genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
6.1 | D2 | Bonini, Robin | U15/m | ||
6.2 | D1 | Thalmann, Severin | Aktive/m | ||
6.3 | D1 | Zehnder, Stefan | Aktive/m |