MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Stammspielermeldungen (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Lyss III |
Mannschaft genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.1 | D5 | Mathys, Jessica | Aktive/w | ||
3.2 | D4 | Mathys, Heinz | O60/m | ||
3.3 | D3 | Haymoz, Markus | O60/m | ||
Herzogenbuchsee IV |
Mannschaft genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
4.1 | D4 | Brechbühler, André | Aktive/m | ||
4.2 | D3 | Michel, Remo | Aktive/m | ||
4.3 | D3 | Scheuchzer, René | O70/m | ||
Regio Moossee |
Mannschaft genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
1.1 | D2 | Turai, Andràs | O50/m | gA | |
1.2 | D3 | Stöckli, André | O50/m | ||
1.3 | D3 | Baumann, Steven | Aktive/m | ||
Port VII |
Mannschaft genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
7.1 | D2 | Portmann, Rolf | O70/m | ||
7.2 | D1 | Peko, Andre | O70/m | gA | |
7.3 | D1 | Altomare, Lorena | Aktive/w | ||
Grossaffoltern |
Mannschaft genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
1.1 | D3 | Blaser, Olivier | O50/m | ||
1.2 | D2 | Moser, Peter | O60/m | ||
1.3 | D2 | Zbinden, Christina | O70/w | ||
Langenthal III |
Mannschaft genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
3.1 | D3 | Kormann, Christian | O70/m | ||
3.2 | D3 | Meyer, Andy Erik | O50/m | eA | Stammspieler 1. Herren ab 07.02.2024 |
3.3 | D2 | Lützenberger, Andreas | O50/m | ||
Kirchberg III |
Mannschaft genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
3.1 | D4 | Dummermuth, Marc | O40/m | Stammspieler 2. Herren ab 04.11.2023 | |
3.2 | D2 | Oswald, Freddy | O60/m | ||
3.3 | D2 | Horisberger, Fabio | U15/m | ||
Münchenbuchsee III |
Mannschaft genehmigt | ||||
Rang | Klassierung | Name, Vorname | AK | A | Status |
3.1 | D3 | Luginbühl, Markus | O70/m | ||
3.2 | D3 | Maeder, Thomas | O50/m | ||
3.3 | D2 | Sigrist, Roger | O40/m |