STT Nationalleagues 2020/21
Herren Nationalliga C Gruppe 2
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 29.08.2020 | 17:00 | (1) | 1 | Thun | UGS-Chênois III | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 05.09.2020 | 14:00 | (1) | 1 | Port | Bulle II | 7:3 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 1 | Delémont | Fribourg II | 4:6 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 1 | Rossens | Côte Peseux | 7:3 | |||||||
Sat. | 19.09.2020 | 16:00 t | (1) | 2 | Rossens | Bulle II | 4:6 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | 2 | Fribourg II | Port | 8:2 | |||||||
Sun. | 20.09.2020 | 15:00 | (1) | 2 | UGS-Chênois III | Delémont | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 25.09.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Côte Peseux | Thun | 2:8 | |||||
Sun. | 27.09.2020 | 11:00 | (1) | 3 | Port | UGS-Chênois III | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 03.10.2020 | 16:00 | (1) | 3 | Delémont | Côte Peseux | 9:1 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 3 | Rossens | Fribourg II | 2:8 | |||||||
16:00 | (1) | 3 | Thun | Bulle II | 8:2 | |||||||
Sat. | 17.10.2020 | 15:45 | (1) | 4 | Bulle II | Delémont | 4:6 | |||||
Sun. | 18.10.2020 | 15:00 | (1) | 4 | UGS-Chênois III | Rossens | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 23.10.2020 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Côte Peseux | Port | ||||||
Sat. | 24.10.2020 | 18:00 | (1) | 4 | Fribourg II | Thun | ||||||
Fri. | 06.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Port | Rossens | ||||||
20:00 | (2) | 5 | Côte Peseux | Fribourg II | ||||||||
Sat. | 07.11.2020 | 15:45 | (1) | 5 | Bulle II | UGS-Chênois III | ||||||
16:00 | (1) | 5 | Delémont | Thun | ||||||||
Sat. | 14.11.2020 | 15:00 | (1) | 6 | Fribourg II | Bulle II | ||||||
16:00 | (1) | 6 | Rossens | Delémont | ||||||||
16:00 | (1) | 6 | Thun | Port | ||||||||
Sun. | 15.11.2020 | 15:00 | (1) | 6 | UGS-Chênois III | Côte Peseux | ||||||
Sat. | 21.11.2020 | 15:45 | (1) | 7 | Bulle II | Côte Peseux | ||||||
16:00 | (1) | 7 | Delémont | Port | ||||||||
16:00 | (1) | 7 | Rossens | Thun | ||||||||
Sun. | 22.11.2020 | 15:00 | (1) | 7 | UGS-Chênois III | Fribourg II |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)