STT Nationalleagues 2019/20
Herren Nationalliga C Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 04.09.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Mandement | Châtelaine | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 06.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | UGS-Chênois II | Silver Star | 1:9 | |||||
Sat. | 07.09.2019 | 16:00 | (1) | 1 | Versoix | ZZ-Lancy III | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 13.09.2019 | 19:45 t | (1) | 1 | Carouge | Vernier | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 19.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Châtelaine | Vernier | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 21.09.2019 | 18:00 | (1) | 2 | ZZ-Lancy III | UGS-Chênois II | 8:2 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | 2 | Silver Star | Mandement | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 27.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Carouge | Versoix | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 02.10.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Mandement | ZZ-Lancy III | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 03.10.2019 | 20:00 t | (1) | 3 | Silver Star | Vernier | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 04.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | UGS-Chênois II | Carouge | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 05.10.2019 | 16:00 | (1) | 3 | Versoix | Châtelaine | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 17.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Châtelaine | UGS-Chênois II | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 19.10.2019 | 18:00 | (1) | 4 | ZZ-Lancy III | Vernier | 8:2 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | 4 | Silver Star | Versoix | 10:0 | |||||||
Fri. | 25.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Carouge | Mandement | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 30.10.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Mandement | Vernier | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 31.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Châtelaine | ZZ-Lancy III | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 01.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Carouge | Silver Star | 0:10 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | UGS-Chênois II | Versoix | 10:0 | |||||||
Thu. | 07.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Silver Star | Châtelaine | 9:1 | |||||
Sat. | 09.11.2019 | 15:00 | (1) | 6 | Vernier | UGS-Chênois II | 5:5 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 6 | Versoix | Mandement | 3:7 | |||||||
18:00 | (1) | 6 | ZZ-Lancy III | Carouge | 3:7 | |||||||
Sat. | 16.11.2019 | 18:00 | (1) | 7 | ZZ-Lancy III | Silver Star | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 22.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | UGS-Chênois II | Mandement | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Châtelaine | Carouge | 7:3 | |||||||
Sat. | 30.11.2019 | 15:00 v | (1) | 7 | Vernier | Versoix | 6:4 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)