OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
1. Liga Damen Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 27.08.2022 | 09:30 v | (1) | 1 | Wädenswil III | Bronschhofen | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 29.08.2022 | 19:30 | (2) | 1 | Rapperswil-Jona | Zürich-Affoltern II | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wetzikon II | Wetzikon | 0:10 | |||||||
Mon. | 05.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Imperial Winterthur | Rapperswil-Jona | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Uster II | Wetzikon II | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
Fri. | 09.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Bronschhofen | Wetzikon | 0:10 | NA | ||||
Mon. | 19.09.2022 | 19:30 | (2) | 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | Uster II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 23.09.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wetzikon II | Bronschhofen | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Sat. | 24.09.2022 | 09:30 | (1) | 3 | Wädenswil III | Imperial Winterthur | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 26.09.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Uster II | Wädenswil III | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Thu. | 29.09.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Wetzikon II | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 03.10.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wetzikon | Zürich-Affoltern II | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 31.10.2022 | 19:30 | (2) | 5 | Rapperswil-Jona | Wädenswil III | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 03.11.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Uster II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 04.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Bronschhofen | Imperial Winterthur | 4:5 | |||||
Mon. | 07.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Imperial Winterthur | Zürich-Affoltern II | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Uster II | Bronschhofen | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
Sat. | 12.11.2022 | 09:30 | (1) | 6 | Wädenswil III | Wetzikon II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 14.11.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wetzikon | Rapperswil-Jona | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 21.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Imperial Winterthur | Wetzikon | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 24.11.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Wädenswil III | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 25.11.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wetzikon II | Imperial Winterthur | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Bronschhofen | Rapperswil-Jona | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 28.11.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Uster II | Imperial Winterthur | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 02.12.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wetzikon II | Rapperswil-Jona | 4:5 | |||||
Sat. | 03.12.2022 | 09:30 | (1) | 7 | Wädenswil III | Wetzikon | 0:10 | NA | ||||
Thu. | 08.12.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern II | Bronschhofen | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 12.12.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wetzikon | Uster II | 10:0 | Z |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)