OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 27.08.2021 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Buchs Zürich III | BW-Wollishofen IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 30.08.2021 | 18:30 v | (1) | 1 | Pinguin Zürich V | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 03.09.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wetzikon VII | Bülach IV | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Young Stars ZH IX | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | 7:3 | |||||||
Tue. | 07.09.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | Buchs Zürich III | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 08.09.2021 | 19:30 | (2) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | Pinguin Zürich V | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 10.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | BW-Wollishofen IV | Wetzikon VII | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 t | (1) | 2 | Young Stars ZH IX | Bülach IV | 6:4 | |||||||
Mon. | 20.09.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Pinguin Zürich V | Bülach IV | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 24.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Young Stars ZH IX | BW-Wollishofen IV | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Buchs Zürich III | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | 7:3 | |||||||
Tue. | 28.09.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | Young Stars ZH IX | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 29.09.2021 | 19:30 | (2) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | Wetzikon VII | 0:10 | |||||
Thu. | 30.09.2021 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Bülach IV | Buchs Zürich III | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 08.10.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wetzikon VII | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 03.11.2021 | 19:30 | (2) | 5 | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | BW-Wollishofen IV | 0:10 | |||||
Fri. | 05.11.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wetzikon VII | Buchs Zürich III | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Young Stars ZH IX | Pinguin Zürich V | 10:0 | |||||||
Mon. | 08.11.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Pinguin Zürich V | Wetzikon VII | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 09.11.2021 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | Bülach IV | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 11.11.2021 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Bülach IV | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 12.11.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Buchs Zürich III | Young Stars ZH IX | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 19.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | BW-Wollishofen IV | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 26.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | BW-Wollishofen IV | Pinguin Zürich V | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 29.11.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Pinguin Zürich V | Buchs Zürich III | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 01.12.2021 | 19:30 | (2) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | Seebach-Kügeliloo II | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 03.12.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wetzikon VII | Young Stars ZH IX | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | BW-Wollishofen IV | Bülach IV | 7:3 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)