AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2020/21
4ème ligue Hommes Groupe 4, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 03.09.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Cheyres II | Orbe | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Lausanne V | Rossens V | 4:6 | |||||||
Tue. | 08.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rossens V | Romont-Villaz II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Orbe | Lausanne V | 2:8 | |||||||
Wed. | 09.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Mézières II | Cheyres II | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 15.09.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Romont-Villaz II | Mézières II | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 22.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Orbe | Mézières II | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 24.09.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Cheyres II | Rossens V | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Lausanne V | Romont-Villaz II | 4:6 | |||||||
Tue. | 29.09.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Romont-Villaz II | Cheyres II | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rossens V | Orbe | 7:3 | |||||||
Wed. | 30.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Mézières II | Lausanne V | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 06.10.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Romont-Villaz II | Orbe | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rossens V | Mézières II | 5:5 | |||||||
Thu. | 15.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Lausanne V | Cheyres II | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 21.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Mézières II | Romont-Villaz II | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 27.10.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Romont-Villaz II | Rossens V | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 29.10.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Cheyres II | Mézières II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Lausanne V | Orbe | 5:5 | |||||||
Tue. | 03.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rossens V | Lausanne V | ||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Orbe | Cheyres II | ||||||||
Tue. | 10.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Romont-Villaz II | Lausanne V | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Rossens V | Cheyres II | ||||||||
Wed. | 11.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Mézières II | Orbe | ||||||
Tue. | 17.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Orbe | Rossens V | ||||||
Thu. | 19.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Cheyres II | Romont-Villaz II | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Lausanne V | Mézières II | ||||||||
Tue. | 01.12.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Orbe | Romont-Villaz II | ||||||
Wed. | 02.12.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Mézières II | Rossens V | ||||||
Thu. | 03.12.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Cheyres II | Lausanne V |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)