AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2020/21
4ème ligue Hommes Groupe 3, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 02.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Eysins II | Romanel II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 03.09.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Forward-Morges V | Bussigny | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 07.09.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Rolle | Lausanne VII | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 10.09.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Bussigny | Rolle | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Romanel II | Forward-Morges V | 8:2 | |||||||
Fri. | 11.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Lausanne VII | Eysins II | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 14.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rolle | Eysins II | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 18.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Lausanne VII | Rolle | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 24.09.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Bussigny | Romanel II | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Forward-Morges V | Lausanne VII | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 30.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Eysins II | Forward-Morges V | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 01.10.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Romanel II | Rolle | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 02.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Lausanne VII | Bussigny | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 05.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rolle | Forward-Morges V | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 08.10.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Bussigny | Forward-Morges V | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 22.10.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Romanel II | Eysins II | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 26.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rolle | Bussigny | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 29.10.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Forward-Morges V | Romanel II | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 30.10.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Lausanne VII | Romanel II | ||||||
Sun. | 01.11.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Eysins II | Lausanne VII | ||||||
Wed. | 11.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Eysins II | Rolle | ||||||
Thu. | 12.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Romanel II | Bussigny | ||||||
Fri. | 13.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Lausanne VII | Forward-Morges V | ||||||
Mon. | 16.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Rolle | Romanel II | ||||||
Thu. | 19.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Forward-Morges V | Eysins II | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 9 | Bussigny | Lausanne VII | ||||||||
Thu. | 26.11.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Eysins II | Bussigny | ||||||
Thu. | 03.12.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Bussigny | Eysins II | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 10 | Romanel II | Lausanne VII | ||||||||
19:45 | (1) | 10 | Forward-Morges V | Rolle |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)