AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2019/20
5ème ligue Hommes Groupe 2, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 04.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Lausanne VIII | Montriond V | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Forward-Morges VII | Nyon III | 4:6 | |||||||
Do. | 05.09.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Trams-Renens III | Gland II | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 11.09.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Nyon III | Trams-Renens III | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 12.09.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Montriond V | Forward-Morges VII | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 13.09.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Gland II | Lausanne VIII | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 25.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Lausanne VIII | Forward-Morges VII | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 26.09.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Trams-Renens III | Montriond V | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 27.09.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Gland II | Nyon III | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 02.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Forward-Morges VII | Trams-Renens III | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Nyon III | Lausanne VIII | 8:2 | |||||||
Do. | 03.10.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Montriond V | Gland II | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Mi. | 16.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Forward-Morges VII | Gland II | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Lausanne VIII | Trams-Renens III | 8:2 | |||||||
Do. | 17.10.2019 | 19:30 t | (1) | 5 | Nyon III | Montriond V | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 23.10.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Nyon III | Forward-Morges VII | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 25.10.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Gland II | Trams-Renens III | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 30.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Lausanne VIII | Gland II | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Forward-Morges VII | Montriond V | 5:5 | |||||||
Do. | 31.10.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Trams-Renens III | Nyon III | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 13.11.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Nyon III | Gland II | 0:10 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Forward-Morges VII | Lausanne VIII | 3:7 | |||||||
Do. | 14.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Montriond V | Trams-Renens III | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 20.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Lausanne VIII | Nyon III | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 21.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Trams-Renens III | Forward-Morges VII | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 22.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Gland II | Montriond V | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 05.12.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Trams-Renens III | Lausanne VIII | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 10 | Montriond V | Nyon III | 5:5 | |||||||
Di. | 10.12.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Montriond V | Lausanne VIII | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 12.12.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 10 | Gland II | Forward-Morges VII | 3:7 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)