AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2017/18
6ème ligue Hommes Groupe 5, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 28.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Lausanne XII | Romanel V | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 29.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Orbe II | Sainte-Croix | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 01.09.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Yverdon VIII | Yverdon VI | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 05.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Romanel V | Orbe II | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Yverdon VI | Lausanne XII | 10:0 | |||||||
Thu. | 07.09.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Sainte-Croix | Yverdon VIII | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 12.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Orbe II | Yverdon VI | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 14.09.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Sainte-Croix | Romanel V | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 15.09.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Yverdon VIII | Lausanne XII | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 25.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Lausanne XII | Orbe II | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 26.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Romanel V | Yverdon VIII | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Yverdon VI | Sainte-Croix | 5:5 | |||||||
Mon. | 02.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Lausanne XII | Sainte-Croix | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 03.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Yverdon VI | Romanel V | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 06.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Yverdon VIII | Orbe II | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 17.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Romanel V | Lausanne XII | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 19.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Sainte-Croix | Orbe II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 23.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Lausanne XII | Yverdon VI | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 24.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Orbe II | Romanel V | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Yverdon VI | Yverdon VIII | 6:4 | |||||||
Fri. | 27.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Yverdon VIII | Sainte-Croix | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 30.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Lausanne XII | Yverdon VIII | 0:10 | |||||
Tue. | 31.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Romanel V | Sainte-Croix | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 8 | Yverdon VI | Orbe II | 4:6 | |||||||
Tue. | 14.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Orbe II | Lausanne XII | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 16.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | Sainte-Croix | Yverdon VI | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 17.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | Yverdon VIII | Romanel V | 10:0 | |||||
Tue. | 28.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Romanel V | Yverdon VI | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 10 | Orbe II | Yverdon VIII | 3:7 | |||||||
Thu. | 30.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 10 | Sainte-Croix | Lausanne XII | 10:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)