AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2016/17
6ème ligue Hommes Groupe 3, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 30.08.2016 | 19:30 | (2) | 1 | Trams-Renens IV | Forward-Morges VI | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 01.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Mézières III | Yverdon VII | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 02.09.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Pully III | Lausanne IX | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 06.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Lausanne IX | Mézières III | 0:10 | |||||
Thu. | 08.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Forward-Morges VI | Pully III | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Yverdon VII | Trams-Renens IV | 6:4 | |||||||
Tue. | 13.09.2016 | 19:30 | (2) | 3 | Trams-Renens IV | Lausanne IX | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 15.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Forward-Morges VI | Yverdon VII | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 16.09.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Pully III | Mézières III | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 27.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Lausanne IX | Forward-Morges VI | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 29.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Mézières III | Trams-Renens IV | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 30.09.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Yverdon VII | Pully III | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Tue. | 04.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Lausanne IX | Yverdon VII | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 06.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Mézières III | Forward-Morges VI | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 07.10.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Pully III | Trams-Renens IV | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 11.10.2016 | 19:30 v | (2) | 7 | Trams-Renens IV | Yverdon VII | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 18.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Lausanne IX | Pully III | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 20.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Forward-Morges VI | Trams-Renens IV | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Yverdon VII | Mézières III | 1:9 | |||||||
Thu. | 27.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Mézières III | Lausanne IX | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 03.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Mézières III | Pully III | 10:0 | NA | ||||
20:15 v | (1) | 8 | Yverdon VII | Forward-Morges VI | 4:6 | |||||||
Mon. | 07.11.2016 | 19:15 v | (1) | 7 | Pully III | Forward-Morges VI | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 15.11.2016 | 19:30 | (2) | 9 | Trams-Renens IV | Mézières III | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 17.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Forward-Morges VI | Lausanne IX | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 18.11.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Pully III | Yverdon VII | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 22.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Lausanne IX | Trams-Renens IV | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 29.11.2016 | 19:30 | (2) | 10 | Trams-Renens IV | Pully III | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 01.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Forward-Morges VI | Mézières III | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 10 | Yverdon VII | Lausanne IX | 10:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)