AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2016/17
5ème ligue Hommes Groupe 1, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 31.08.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Vevey VI | Zermatt II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 01.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Montreux-Riviera II | Brig-Glis II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Dorénaz | Stalden | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 07.09.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Brig-Glis II | Dorénaz | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 09.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Stalden | Vevey VI | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 12.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Zermatt II | Stalden | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 14.09.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Vevey VI | Brig-Glis II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 21.09.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Brig-Glis II | Zermatt II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 23.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Zermatt II | Montreux-Riviera II | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 26.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Montreux-Riviera II | Dorénaz | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 29.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Dorénaz | Vevey VI | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 30.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Stalden | Montreux-Riviera II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 05.10.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Brig-Glis II | Stalden | 0:10 | |||||
Thu. | 06.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Montreux-Riviera II | Vevey VI | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 13.10.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Dorénaz | Zermatt II | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 21.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Stalden | Dorénaz | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 27.10.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Vevey VI | Stalden | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Dorénaz | Brig-Glis II | 9:1 | |||||||
Wed. | 02.11.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Brig-Glis II | Vevey VI | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 04.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Stalden | Zermatt II | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 07.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Zermatt II | Vevey VI | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 09.11.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Brig-Glis II | Montreux-Riviera II | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 16.11.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Vevey VI | Dorénaz | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 17.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Montreux-Riviera II | Stalden | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 18.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 9 | Zermatt II | Brig-Glis II | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 21.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 10 | Zermatt II | Dorénaz | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 24.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Dorénaz | Montreux-Riviera II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 25.11.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Montreux-Riviera II | Zermatt II | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 30.11.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Vevey VI | Montreux-Riviera II | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 02.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Stalden | Brig-Glis II | 8:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)