AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2015/16
5ème ligue Hommes Groupe 4, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 01.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Orbe | Lausanne VI | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 02.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Eysins III | Gland IV | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Romanel IV | Montriond V | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 07.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Lausanne VI | Eysins III | 1:9 | |||||
20:30 | (1) | 2 | Gland IV | Romanel IV | 8:2 | |||||||
Thu. | 10.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Montriond V | Orbe | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 16.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Eysins III | Montriond V | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Romanel IV | Orbe | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 21.09.2015 | 20:30 v | (1) | 3 | Gland IV | Lausanne VI | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 28.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Lausanne VI | Romanel IV | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 29.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Orbe | Eysins III | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 01.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Montriond V | Gland IV | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 09.10.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Montriond V | Lausanne VI | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 13.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Orbe | Gland IV | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 14.10.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Romanel IV | Eysins III | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 19.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Lausanne VI | Orbe | 6:4 | |||||
20:30 | (1) | 6 | Gland IV | Eysins III | 10:0 | |||||||
Tue. | 27.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Orbe | Montriond V | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 28.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Eysins III | Lausanne VI | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Romanel IV | Gland IV | 3:7 | |||||||
Fri. | 30.10.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Montriond V | Romanel IV | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 09.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Lausanne VI | Gland IV | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 10.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Orbe | Romanel IV | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 12.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Montriond V | Eysins III | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 23.11.2015 | 20:30 | (1) | 9 | Gland IV | Montriond V | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 25.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Eysins III | Orbe | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 9 | Romanel IV | Lausanne VI | 5:5 | |||||||
Mon. | 30.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Lausanne VI | Montriond V | 4:6 | |||||
20:30 | (1) | 10 | Gland IV | Orbe | 7:3 | |||||||
Thu. | 03.12.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 10 | Eysins III | Romanel IV | 6:4 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)