AGTT Championnat Genevois 2021/22
3ème ligue Hommes Gr.4 Phase A
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 15.09.2021 | 19:45 | 1 | Châtelaine V | Puplinge II | 2:8 | ||||||
19:45 | 1 | Carouge VI | Onex II | 7:3 | ||||||||
19:45 | 1 | Grand-Saconnex | UGS-Chênois VII | 4:6 | ||||||||
Wed. | 29.09.2021 | 19:45 | 3 | Châtelaine V | Onex II | 0:10 | ||||||
19:45 | 3 | Carouge VI | Grand-Saconnex | 4:6 | ||||||||
19:45 | 3 | UGS-Chênois VII | Puplinge II | 7:3 | ||||||||
Wed. | 13.10.2021 | 19:45 | 4 | Grand-Saconnex | Châtelaine V | 4:6 | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Puplinge II | Onex II | 2:8 | |||||||
19:45 | 4 | Carouge VI | UGS-Chênois VII | 4:6 | ||||||||
Wed. | 20.10.2021 | 19:45 | 5 | Châtelaine V | Carouge VI | 1:9 | ||||||
19:45 | 5 | Grand-Saconnex | Puplinge II | 6:4 | ||||||||
19:45 | 5 | Onex II | UGS-Chênois VII | 8:2 | ||||||||
Wed. | 27.10.2021 | 19:45 v | 2 | Onex II | Grand-Saconnex | 2:8 | ||||||
19:45 v | 2 | UGS-Chênois VII | Châtelaine V | 5:5 | ||||||||
Wed. | 03.11.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Puplinge II | Châtelaine V | 6:4 | |||||
19:45 | 6 | Onex II | Carouge VI | 2:8 | ||||||||
19:45 | 6 | UGS-Chênois VII | Grand-Saconnex | 7:3 | ||||||||
Thu. | 11.11.2021 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Puplinge II | Carouge VI | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 17.11.2021 | 19:45 | 7 | Grand-Saconnex | Onex II | 4:6 | ||||||
19:45 | 7 | Carouge VI | Puplinge II | 9:1 | ||||||||
19:45 | 7 | Châtelaine V | UGS-Chênois VII | 4:6 | ||||||||
Wed. | 24.11.2021 | 19:45 | 8 | Onex II | Châtelaine V | 8:2 | ||||||
19:45 | 8 | Grand-Saconnex | Carouge VI | 4:6 | ||||||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | Puplinge II | UGS-Chênois VII | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 08.12.2021 | 19:45 | 9 | Châtelaine V | Grand-Saconnex | 3:7 | ||||||
19:45 | 9 | Onex II | Puplinge II | 6:4 | ||||||||
19:45 | 9 | UGS-Chênois VII | Carouge VI | 2:8 | ||||||||
Wed. | 15.12.2021 | 19:45 | 10 | Carouge VI | Châtelaine V | 7:3 | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 10 | Puplinge II | Grand-Saconnex | 2:8 | |||||||
19:45 | 10 | UGS-Chênois VII | Onex II | 2:8 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)