AGTT Championnat Genevois 2020/21
3ème ligue Hommes Gr.1 Phase A
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 16.09.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Châtelaine VII | Onex III | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Veyrier V | Bernex II | 3:7 | |||||||
20:00 | 1 | Meyrin IV | Carouge VII | 6:4 | ||||||||
Wed. | 23.09.2020 | 19:45 | 2 | Carouge VII | Veyrier V | 4:6 | ||||||
19:45 | 2 | Onex III | Meyrin IV | 0:10 | ||||||||
19:45 | 2 | Bernex II | Châtelaine VII | 10:0 | ||||||||
Wed. | 07.10.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Châtelaine VII | Carouge VII | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | 3 | Bernex II | Onex III | 10:0 | ||||||||
20:00 | 3 | Meyrin IV | Veyrier V | 4:6 | ||||||||
Wed. | 14.10.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Veyrier V | Châtelaine VII | 9:1 | |||||
19:45 | 4 | Onex III | Carouge VII | 4:6 | ||||||||
20:00 | 4 | Meyrin IV | Bernex II | 2:8 | ||||||||
Wed. | 28.10.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Châtelaine VII | Meyrin IV | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Veyrier V | Onex III | ||||||||
19:45 | 5 | Carouge VII | Bernex II | |||||||||
Wed. | 11.11.2020 | 19:45 | 6 | Onex III | Châtelaine VII | |||||||
19:45 | 6 | Carouge VII | Meyrin IV | |||||||||
19:45 | 6 | Bernex II | Veyrier V | |||||||||
Wed. | 18.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Veyrier V | Carouge VII | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Châtelaine VII | Bernex II | ||||||||
20:00 | 7 | Meyrin IV | Onex III | |||||||||
Wed. | 25.11.2020 | 19:45 | 8 | Carouge VII | Châtelaine VII | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | Veyrier V | Meyrin IV | ||||||||
19:45 | 8 | Onex III | Bernex II | |||||||||
Wed. | 09.12.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Châtelaine VII | Veyrier V | ||||||
19:45 | 9 | Carouge VII | Onex III | |||||||||
19:45 | 9 | Bernex II | Meyrin IV | |||||||||
Wed. | 16.12.2020 | 19:45 | 10 | Onex III | Veyrier V | |||||||
19:45 | 10 | Bernex II | Carouge VII | |||||||||
20:00 | 10 | Meyrin IV | Châtelaine VII |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)