TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 01.12.2020 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Dierikon-Ebikon | Baar II | ||||||
Thu. | 03.12.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Reussbühl II | Zug | ||||||
Fri. | 04.12.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rothenburg | Rapid Luzern V | ||||||
20:00 t | (1) | 1 | Schenkon II | Kriens V | ||||||||
Mon. | 07.12.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Baar II | Reussbühl II | ||||||
Wed. | 09.12.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Zug | Rothenburg | ||||||
Fri. | 11.12.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Schenkon II | Dierikon-Ebikon | ||||||
Thu. | 17.12.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Reussbühl II | Schenkon II | ||||||
Fri. | 18.12.2020 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 2 | Kriens V | Rapid Luzern V | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rothenburg | Baar II | ||||||||
Mon. | 11.01.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Baar II | Kriens V | ||||||
Wed. | 13.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Zug | Dierikon-Ebikon | ||||||
Sat. | 16.01.2021 | 13:00 | (1) | 4 | Rapid Luzern V | Reussbühl II | ||||||
Mon. | 18.01.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Baar II | Zug | ||||||
Tue. | 19.01.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Kriens V | Reussbühl II | ||||||
Fri. | 22.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rothenburg | Dierikon-Ebikon | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Schenkon II | Rapid Luzern V | ||||||||
Tue. | 02.02.2021 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Dierikon-Ebikon | Kriens V | ||||||
Wed. | 03.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Zug | Schenkon II | ||||||
Thu. | 04.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Reussbühl II | Rothenburg | ||||||
Sat. | 06.02.2021 | 13:00 | (1) | 6 | Rapid Luzern V | Baar II | ||||||
Tue. | 23.02.2021 | 20:15 | (2) | 7 | Dierikon-Ebikon | Reussbühl II | ||||||
Wed. | 24.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Zug | Rapid Luzern V | ||||||
Fri. | 26.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rothenburg | Kriens V | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Schenkon II | Baar II | ||||||||
Tue. | 02.03.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Kriens V | Zug | ||||||
20:15 v | (2) | 3 | Dierikon-Ebikon | Rapid Luzern V | ||||||||
Fri. | 05.03.2021 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Schenkon II | Rothenburg |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)