OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 10.01.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Uster IV | Young Stars ZH VI | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Wed. | 11.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Höngg | Pinguin Zürich IV | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 12.01.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Kloten II | Meilen-Männedorf II | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 16.01.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Wolfhausen | BW-Wollishofen IV | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 20.01.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | BW-Wollishofen IV | Kloten II | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 23.01.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Uster IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 27.01.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Pinguin Zürich IV | Wolfhausen | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Young Stars ZH VI | Höngg | 6:4 | |||||||
Fri. | 03.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wolfhausen | Young Stars ZH VI | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 06.02.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Wolfhausen | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 08.02.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Höngg | Meilen-Männedorf II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 10.02.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Pinguin Zürich IV | Uster IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Young Stars ZH VI | Kloten II | 9:1 | |||||||
Tue. | 14.02.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Uster IV | BW-Wollishofen IV | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Thu. | 16.02.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Kloten II | Pinguin Zürich IV | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 01.03.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | BW-Wollishofen IV | Pinguin Zürich IV | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 06.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Meilen-Männedorf II | Young Stars ZH VI | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 08.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Höngg | Kloten II | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 10.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wolfhausen | Uster IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Tue. | 14.03.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Uster IV | Höngg | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Thu. | 16.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Kloten II | Wolfhausen | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 17.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Young Stars ZH VI | BW-Wollishofen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 24.03.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Pinguin Zürich IV | Meilen-Männedorf II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | BW-Wollishofen IV | Höngg | 3:7 | |||||||
Wed. | 29.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Höngg | Wolfhausen | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 30.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Kloten II | Uster IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 31.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | BW-Wollishofen IV | Meilen-Männedorf II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Young Stars ZH VI | Pinguin Zürich IV | 4:6 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)