MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 6
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 14.12.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Studen | Brügg III | 3:7 | |||||
Termin offen | (1) | 1 | Port VII | Solothurn VI | ||||||||
Thu. | 13.01.2022 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 1 | Lyss IV | Erlach | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 2 | Lyss IV | Studen | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 2 | Brügg III | Aarberg VII | ||||||||
Termin offen | 3 | Erlach | Grossaffoltern II | |||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 3 | Brügg III | Port VII | ||||||||
Tue. | 01.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Studen | Solothurn VI | ||||||
Mon. | 07.02.2022 | 20:00 v | 4 | Grossaffoltern II | Studen | |||||||
Fri. | 11.02.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Aarberg VII | Lyss IV | ||||||
Tue. | 15.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Lyss IV | Port VII | ||||||
Fri. | 18.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Solothurn VI | Aarberg VII | ||||||
Wed. | 23.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Brügg III | Erlach | ||||||
Mon. | 28.02.2022 | 20:00 | 5 | Grossaffoltern II | Solothurn VI | |||||||
20:00 v | 5 | Erlach | Aarberg VII | |||||||||
Tue. | 01.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Studen | Port VII | ||||||
Fri. | 04.03.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Solothurn VI | Erlach | ||||||
Mon. | 07.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Brügg III | Lyss IV | ||||||
Wed. | 09.03.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Aarberg VII | Grossaffoltern II | ||||||
Mon. | 14.03.2022 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 6 | Grossaffoltern II | Lyss IV | ||||||
Wed. | 16.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Solothurn VI | Brügg III | ||||||
Fri. | 18.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Aarberg VII | Studen | ||||||
Tue. | 22.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Port VII | Erlach | ||||||
Mon. | 28.03.2022 | 20:00 v | 7 | Erlach | Studen | |||||||
Wed. | 30.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Brügg III | Grossaffoltern II | ||||||
Mon. | 04.04.2022 | 20:00 v | 2 | Grossaffoltern II | Port VII | |||||||
Fri. | 08.04.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Aarberg VII | Port VII | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Solothurn VI | Lyss IV |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)