MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
1. Liga Herren
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 15.12.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Aarberg II | Ostermundigen II | 5:5 | |||||
Termin offen | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf II | Münchenbuchsee | ||||||||
Sat. | 15.01.2022 | 13:00 v | (1) | 1 | Thun II | Belp II | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 1 | Herzogenbuchsee | Solothurn | ||||||||
Wed. | 19.01.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Belp II | Münsingen | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 2 | Münchenbuchsee | Herzogenbuchsee | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 2 | Ostermundigen II | Thun II | ||||||||
Wed. | 26.01.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Belp | Burgdorf II | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Solothurn | Aarberg II | ||||||||
Tue. | 01.02.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Herzogenbuchsee | Belp | ||||||
Wed. | 02.02.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Münsingen | Ostermundigen II | ||||||
Fri. | 04.02.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf II | Belp II | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Aarberg II | Münchenbuchsee | ||||||||
Sat. | 05.02.2022 | 16:00 | (1) | 3 | Thun II | Solothurn | ||||||
Wed. | 09.02.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Solothurn | Münsingen | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Münchenbuchsee | Thun II | ||||||||
Fri. | 11.02.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Belp | Aarberg II | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Belp II | Herzogenbuchsee | ||||||||
Wed. | 16.02.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Ostermundigen II | Burgdorf II | ||||||
Fri. | 18.02.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Münchenbuchsee | Ostermundigen II | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Solothurn | Belp | ||||||||
Fri. | 25.02.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf II | Thun II | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Aarberg II | Belp II | ||||||||
20:00 | (2) | 5 | Münsingen | Herzogenbuchsee | ||||||||
Wed. | 02.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Belp | Münchenbuchsee | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Belp II | Solothurn | ||||||||
Fri. | 04.03.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Ostermundigen II | Herzogenbuchsee | ||||||
Sat. | 05.03.2022 | 13:00 | (1) | 6 | Thun II | Münsingen | ||||||
Mon. | 07.03.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Münsingen | Burgdorf II | ||||||
Fri. | 11.03.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Ostermundigen II | Belp II | ||||||
19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Aarberg II | Burgdorf II | ||||||||
19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Thun II | Belp | ||||||||
Wed. | 16.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Münchenbuchsee | Solothurn | ||||||
Fri. | 18.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Herzogenbuchsee | Aarberg II | ||||||
Mon. | 21.03.2022 | 20:00 v | (2) | 1 | Münsingen | Belp | ||||||
Wed. | 23.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Belp II | Münchenbuchsee | ||||||
Fri. | 25.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Belp | Ostermundigen II | ||||||
Wed. | 30.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Solothurn | Burgdorf II | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 8 | Aarberg II | Münsingen | ||||||||
Fri. | 01.04.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 8 | Thun II | Herzogenbuchsee | ||||||
Wed. | 06.04.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Belp II | Belp | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 9 | Solothurn | Ostermundigen II | ||||||||
20:00 | (2) | 9 | Münsingen | Münchenbuchsee | ||||||||
Fri. | 08.04.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Burgdorf II | Herzogenbuchsee | ||||||
19:45 t | (1) | 9 | Thun II | Aarberg II |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)