MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 18.12.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Thörishaus | Langnau II | ||||||
Sat. | 19.12.2020 | 13:30 | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf VIII | Bern IV | ||||||
Mon. | 21.12.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Ittigen II | Kirchberg II | ||||||
Tue. | 12.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Regio Moossee II | Stettlen | ||||||
Wed. | 20.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Langnau II | Regio Moossee II | ||||||
Fri. | 22.01.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Bern IV | Ittigen II | ||||||
Wed. | 27.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Stettlen | Burgdorf VIII | ||||||
Fri. | 29.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Kirchberg II | Thörishaus | ||||||
Mon. | 01.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Ittigen II | Stettlen | ||||||
Fri. | 05.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Thörishaus | Bern IV | ||||||
Tue. | 09.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Regio Moossee II | Kirchberg II | ||||||
Sat. | 13.02.2021 | 13:30 | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf VIII | Langnau II | ||||||
Wed. | 17.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Langnau II | Ittigen II | ||||||
Tue. | 23.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Kirchberg II | Burgdorf VIII | ||||||
Fri. | 26.02.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bern IV | Regio Moossee II | ||||||
Tue. | 02.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Kirchberg II | Langnau II | ||||||
Fri. | 05.03.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bern IV | Stettlen | ||||||
Sat. | 06.03.2021 | 13:30 | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf VIII | Thörishaus | ||||||
Tue. | 09.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Regio Moossee II | Ittigen II | ||||||
Mon. | 15.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Ittigen II | Burgdorf VIII | ||||||
Wed. | 17.03.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Stettlen | Thörishaus | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Langnau II | Bern IV | ||||||||
Wed. | 24.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Stettlen | Kirchberg II | ||||||
Fri. | 26.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Thörishaus | Regio Moossee II | ||||||
Mon. | 29.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Ittigen II | Thörishaus | ||||||
Tue. | 06.04.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Regio Moossee II | Burgdorf VIII | ||||||
Wed. | 07.04.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Langnau II | Stettlen | ||||||
Fri. | 09.04.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Bern IV | Kirchberg II |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)